Вища ліга 2022-2023 футзал

2022-2023

Вища ліга 2022-2023 футзал – Група #1

#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
АРПИ
в в н в в
>
7
6
1
0
30
8
22
19
2
6
5
0
1
23
7
16
15
3
7
4
0
3
19
25
-6
12
4
Колесо Центр
в н п п п
>
7
3
1
3
18
17
1
10
5
Динамо
п в н п в
>
7
2
2
3
14
13
1
8
6
Мангал
п п в н п
>
7
1
1
5
11
28
-17
4
7
Felicita
п п п п п
>
7
0
1
6
9
26
-17
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Тур 1
15 Жов 2022
- 15:00
АРПИ
5 0
Мангал
15 Жов 2022
- 16:20
Динамо
2 2
Felicita
15 Жов 2022
- 17:40
Агро-Континент
2 5
Колесо Центр
Тур 2
22 Жов 2022
- 15:00
Felicita
1 4
АРПИ
22 Жов 2022
- 16:20
Мангал
0 5
Запоріжпромгруп
22 Жов 2022
- 17:40
Колесо Центр
3 1
Динамо
Тур 3
5 Лис 2022
- 15:00
Динамо
1 2
Запоріжпромгруп
5 Лис 2022
- 16:20
Агро-Континент
4 3
Мангал
5 Лис 2022
- 17:40
Колесо Центр
5 2
Felicita
Тур 4
12 Лис 2022
- 15:00
Felicita
1 5
Агро-Континент
12 Лис 2022
- 16:20
Мангал
1 5
Динамо
12 Лис 2022
- 17:40
Запоріжпромгруп
1 4
АРПИ
Тур 5
26 Лис 2022
- 14:30
Агро-Континент
2 5
АРПИ
26 Лис 2022
- 15:45
Felicita
2 3
Мангал
6 Гру 2022
- 19:00
Колесо Центр
2 3
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 6
3 Гру 2022
- 15:30
АРПИ
1 1
Динамо
3 Гру 2022
- 16:50
Запоріжпромгруп
8 0
Агро-Континент
3 Гру 2022
- 18:10
Мангал
1 1
Колесо Центр
Тур 7
17 Гру 2022
- 12:30
Динамо
1 3
Агро-Континент
17 Гру 2022
- 13:50
Запоріжпромгруп
4 0
Felicita
17 Гру 2022
- 15:10
АРПИ
5 0
Колесо Центр
Тур 8
14 Січ 2023
- 12:00
Колесо Центр
2 3
Агро-Континент
21 Січ 2023
- 12:00
Felicita
1 3
Динамо
21 Січ 2023
- 13:00
Мангал
3 6
АРПИ
Тур 9
Динамо
- -
Колесо Центр
АРПИ
- -
Felicita
Запоріжпромгруп
- -
Мангал
Тур 10
Запоріжпромгруп
- -
Динамо
Мангал
- -
Агро-Континент
Felicita
- -
Колесо Центр
Тур 11
Агро-Континент
- -
Felicita
Динамо
- -
Мангал
АРПИ
- -
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 12
АРПИ
- -
Агро-Континент
Запоріжпромгруп
- -
Колесо Центр
Мангал
- -
Felicita
Тур 13
Колесо Центр
- -
Мангал
Агро-Континент
- -
Запоріжпромгруп
Динамо
- -
АРПИ
Тур 14
Felicita
- -
Запоріжпромгруп
Колесо Центр
- -
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
- -
Динамо
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
26 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
17 Гру
club logo
14 Січ
Биковський Степан
Наростовіцин Вадим
АРПИ
АРПИ
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
26 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
17 Гру
club logo
21 Січ
Босенко Едуард
Бугай Олександр
Стаднік Дмитро
Сухаревський Роман
Ширіпа Данило
Динамо
Динамо
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
17 Гру
club logo
21 Січ
Ігнатуша Григорій
Кучук Данило
Лисиця Євген
Оридорога Едуард
Пудов Олександр
Чумак Святослав Михайлович
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
Гравець
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
6 Гру
club logo
17 Гру
Борозенец Іван
Рідний Сергій
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
6 Гру
club logo
17 Гру
club logo
14 Січ
Кардаш Ігор
Павлюк Дмитро
Подріз Артем
Селімов Андрій
Ушаков Артем
Мангал
Мангал
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
26 Лис
club logo
3 Гру
club logo
21 Січ
Собакар Сергій
Felicita
Felicita
Гравець
club logo
15 Жов
club logo
22 Жов
club logo
5 Лис
club logo
12 Лис
club logo
26 Лис
club logo
17 Гру
club logo
21 Січ
Моргунов Олександр
Ямковой Ярослав
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Ігри
Голи
1
АРПИ
7
8
2
АРПИ
АРПИ
7
7
3
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
6
7
4
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
7
5
5
АРПИ
АРПИ
7
4
6
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
7
4 (1)
7
АРПИ
АРПИ
6
4
8
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
7
4
9
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
4
4
10
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
5
4
11
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
5
3
12
Мангал
Мангал
6
3
13
АРПИ
7
3
14
Динамо
Динамо
5
3
15
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
4
3
16
Мангал
Мангал
6
2
17
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
3
2 (2)
18
Динамо
Динамо
4
2 (1)
19
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
6
2
20
Мангал
Мангал
6
2
21
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
4
2 (1)
22
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
2
2
23
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
4
2
24
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
7
2
25
Динамо
Динамо
1
2
26
АРПИ
АРПИ
5
2
27
Felicita
Felicita
7
2
28
Динамо
Динамо
4
2
29
Felicita
Felicita
7
2
30
Felicita
6
2
31
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
7
1
32
Felicita
Felicita
3
1
33
Felicita
Felicita
6
1
34
Мангал
Мангал
5
1
35
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
4
1
36
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
6
1 (1)
37
Мангал
Мангал
5
1
38
Динамо
Динамо
4
1
39
Динамо
Динамо
4
1
40
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
6
1
41
Мангал
Мангал
5
1
42
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
3
1
43
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
5
1
44
Мангал
Мангал
1
1
45
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
5
1
46
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
3
1
47
Динамо
Динамо
3
1
48
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
3
1
49
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
6
1
50
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
4
1
51
Динамо
Динамо
6
1
52
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
4
1
53
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
5
1
54
Агро-Континент
Запоріжпромгруп
Агро-Континент
Запоріжпромгруп
5
1
55
Динамо
Динамо
7
1
56
Felicita
Felicita
4
1
57
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
6
1

Гравець
Оч
1
Оридорога
Динамо
Динамо
2
0
1
7
2
Ушаков
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
1
6
3
Чумак
Динамо
Динамо
3
0
0
3
4
Бугай
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
5
Ігнатуша
Динамо
Динамо
2
0
0
2
6
Кучук
Динамо
Динамо
2
0
0
2
7
Павлюк
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
0
1
0
2
8
Селімов Андрій
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
9
Стаднік Дмитро
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
10
Борозенец Іван
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
1
0
0
1
11
Босенко
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
12
Биковський
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
13
Кардаш
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
14
Моргунов
Felicita
Felicita
1
0
0
1
15
Наростовицын
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
16
Подріз
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
17
Собакар
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
18
Сухаревський
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
19
Ширіпа
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
20
Ямковой
Felicita
Felicita
1
0
0
1
21
Рідний
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
1
0
0
1
22
Лисиця Євген
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
23
Пудов
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: