Кубок ЗАФ 8х8 сезону 2024

2024

All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
Starlife
в п
>
2
1
0
1
1
5
-4
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0

All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Титан
в в
>
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
Волна
в п
>
2
1
0
1
11
4
7
3
3
2
1
0
1
5
11
-6
3
4
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0

All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
АРПИ
в в
>
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
2
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
7
-4
3
4
ZelGrad
п п
>
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0

All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
ZpGroup
в в
>
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
6
2
F5
п в
>
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
3
3
COFFEE ART
в п
>
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
4
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
0

1
2
3
Тур 1
6 Лип 2024
- 16:00
Динамо
0 1
Таврія Новомиколаївка
6 Лип 2024
- 17:00
ZpGroup
4 2
F5
6 Лип 2024
- 18:00
Юніверс
1 7
АРПИ
6 Лип 2024
- 19:00
Колесо Центр
6 1
ZelGrad
6 Лип 2024
- 20:00
Папір Сервіс
1 2
COFFEE ART
7 Лип 2024
- 09:00
Новомиколаївка
0 3
Титан
7 Лип 2024
- 10:00
Волна
11 2
Вільнянськ
7 Лип 2024
- 11:00
Starlife
1 0
Ювеліри
Тур 2
Вільнянськ
3 0
Новомиколаївка
13 Лип 2024
- 16:00
F5
3 2
Папір Сервіс
13 Лип 2024
- 17:00
Колесо Центр
0 2
АРПИ
13 Лип 2024
- 18:00
COFFEE ART
1 4
ZpGroup
13 Лип 2024
- 19:00
Ювеліри
2 1
Динамо
14 Лип 2024
- 09:00
ZelGrad
0 2
Юніверс
14 Лип 2024
- 10:00
Титан
2 0
Волна
14 Лип 2024
- 11:00
Таврія Новомиколаївка
5 0
Starlife
Тур 3
Волна
- -
Новомиколаївка
20 Лип 2024
- 16:00
Юніверс
- -
Колесо Центр
20 Лип 2024
- 17:00
Папір Сервіс
- -
ZpGroup
20 Лип 2024
- 18:00
COFFEE ART
- -
F5
20 Лип 2024
- 19:00
АРПИ
- -
ZelGrad
21 Лип 2024
- 09:00
Starlife
- -
Динамо
21 Лип 2024
- 10:00
Ювеліри
- -
Таврія Новомиколаївка
21 Лип 2024
- 11:00
Титан
- -
Вільнянськ

Бомбардири

1
Швиденко Владислав
4
Швиденко Владислав
2
Зейналов Олександр
Зейналов Олександр
3
3
Сальник Артем
Сальник Артем
3
4
Макшанов Михайло
Макшанов Михайло
3
5
Мальований Владислав
Мальований Владислав
3
6
Безуглий Денис
Безуглий Денис
2
7
Дзюба Костянтин
Дзюба Костянтин
2
8
Павлюк Дмитро
Павлюк Дмитро
2
9
Сухаревський Роман
Сухаревський Роман
2
10
Черніков Олексій
Черніков Олексій
2

Картки

Гравець
Оч
1
Набоєв Олександр
Набоєв Олександр
COFFEE ART
COFFEE ART
2
0
0
2
2
Бадецький Станіслав
Бадецький Станіслав
COFFEE ART
COFFEE ART
1
0
0
1
3
Головко Микита
Головко Микита
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
4
Дубницький Денис
Дубницький Денис
ZelGrad
ZelGrad
1
0
0
1
5
Інюхін Андрій
Інюхін Андрій
Титан
Титан
1
0
0
1
6
Личак Кирило
Личак Кирило
COFFEE ART
COFFEE ART
1
0
0
1
7
Лютий Роман
Лютий Роман
Таврія Новомиколаївка
Таврія Новомиколаївка
1
0
0
1
8
Павлов Юрій
Павлов Юрій
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
1
0
0
1
9
Передерій Сергій
Передерій Сергій
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
1
0
0
1
10
Солов'янов Іван
Солов'янов Іван
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
1
0
0
1

Ризик пропусків

Динамо
Динамо
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Вєнцев Анатолій
Курбаков Валерій
Таврія Новомиколаївка
Таврія Новомиколаївка
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
14 Лип
Ільєнко Дмитро
Лютий Роман
Мельничук Сергій
Ювеліри
Ювеліри
Гравець
club logo
7 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Ткач Владислав
Волна
Волна
Гравець
club logo
7 Лип
club logo
14 Лип
Бриль Олександр
Чернявський Артем
Титан
Титан
Гравець
club logo
7 Лип
club logo
14 Лип
Інюхін Андрій
ZelGrad
ZelGrad
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
14 Лип
Дубницький Денис
АРПИ
АРПИ
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Головко Микита
Рудика Сергій
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Стефурак Роман
Сурков Дмитро
Юніверс
Юніверс
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
14 Лип
Афанасьєв Владислав
Кордиш Олександр
COFFEE ART
COFFEE ART
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Бадецький Станіслав
Легких Геннадій
Личак Кирило
Набоєв Олександр
F5
F5
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Тютянов Владислав
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Павлов Юрій
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
Гравець
club logo
6 Лип
club logo
13 Лип
Передерій Сергій
Солов'янов Іван
Холод Денис
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: