Чемпіонат АФЗО 2015-16 р.н. 2024

2024
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
A.E.F. 15
в в в в в
>
8
8
0
0
63
6
57
24
2
Металург 16(1)
в в в в в
>
8
8
0
0
80
5
75
24
3
Forward 15
в в в в в
>
7
7
0
0
81
5
76
21
4
8
7
0
1
44
15
29
21
5
Мотор 15
п в п в в
>
9
6
0
3
34
14
20
18
6
Kids 15
в в в п н
>
8
4
2
2
22
13
9
14
7
Shakhtar Social 15
п н п п в
>
4
1
5
36
39
-3
13
8
SunTeam 15
в п в п п
>
4
0
6
28
28
0
12
9
ОСДЮСШОР 15
в п п п в
>
8
4
0
4
29
19
10
12
10
Металург 16(2)
в п в п н
>
8
3
1
4
19
24
-5
10
11
Юпітер 15
в н п в п
>
9
3
1
5
29
22
7
10
12
Титан 15 (1)
п в п в п
>
3
0
7
21
66
-45
9
13
Титан 15 (2)
н п п п п
>
9
1
1
7
14
48
-34
4
14
Аякс 15
в п п п п
>
1
0
9
10
87
-77
3
15
0
0
10
5
124
-119
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Тур 1
7 Кві 2024
- 10:00
Аякс 15
1 21
Металург 16(1)
7 Кві 2024
- 11:00
Металург 16(2)
1 2
SunTeam 15
7 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Титан 15 (1)
0 7
Юпітер 15
7 Кві 2024
- 13:00
ОСДЮСШОР 15
3 2
Титан 15 (2)
7 Кві 2024
- 14:00
Рома-Дніпро 16
0 15
A.E.F. 15
7 Кві 2024
- 15:00
Рома-Дніпро 15
2 7
Forward 15
7 Кві 2024
- 16:00
Мотор 15
4 2
Shakhtar Social 15
Тур 2
14 Кві 2024
- 10:00
Мотор 15
4 0
SunTeam 15
14 Кві 2024
- 11:00
ОСДЮСШОР 15
0 7
Shakhtar Social 15
14 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Рома-Дніпро 16
0 20
Forward 15
14 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Рома-Дніпро 15
7 1
Титан 15 (2)
14 Кві 2024
- 14:00
Титан 15 (1)
2 8
A.E.F. 15
14 Кві 2024
- 15:00
Аякс 15
0 3
Металург 16(2)
14 Кві 2024
- 16:00
Kids 15
1 0
Юпітер 15
Тур 3
21 Кві 2024
- 10:00
Металург 16(1)
9 0
Металург 16(2)
21 Кві 2024
- 11:00
Kids 15
1 3
A.E.F. 15
21 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Аякс 15
0 7
Мотор 15
21 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Рома-Дніпро 15
10 2
Shakhtar Social 15
21 Кві 2024
- 14:00
ОСДЮСШОР 15
1 0
SunTeam 15
21 Кві 2024
- 15:00
Рома-Дніпро 16
3 7
Титан 15 (2)
21 Кві 2024
- 16:00
Титан 15 (1)
2 15
Forward 15
Тур 4
Kids 15
- -
Forward 15
28 Кві 2024
- 10:00
Рома-Дніпро 15
5 3
SunTeam 15
28 Кві 2024
- 11:00
Рома-Дніпро 16
1 7
Shakhtar Social 15
28 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Металург 16(1)
4 1
Мотор 15
28 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Титан 15 (1)
4 3
Титан 15 (2)
28 Кві 2024
- 14:00
Аякс 15
0 4
ОСДЮСШОР 15
28 Кві 2024
- 15:00
Юпітер 15
1 5
A.E.F. 15
Тур 5
12 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Юпітер 15
0 5
Forward 15
12 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Kids 15
1 1
Титан 15 (2)
12 Тра 2024
- 12:00
Металург 16(2)
3 1
Мотор 15
12 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Металург 16(1)
3 1
ОСДЮСШОР 15
12 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Аякс 15
0 10
Рома-Дніпро 15
12 Тра 2024
- 15:00
Титан 15 (1)
3 10
Shakhtar Social 15
12 Тра 2024
- 16:00
Рома-Дніпро 16
0 10
SunTeam 15
Тур 6
A.E.F. 15
- -
Forward 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 15
19 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Титан 15 (1)
1 5
SunTeam 15
19 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Юпітер 15
6 0
Титан 15 (2)
19 Тра 2024
- 12:00
Kids 15
4 1
Shakhtar Social 15
19 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Аякс 15
9 1
Рома-Дніпро 16
Тур 7
26 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Металург 16(2)
2 6
Рома-Дніпро 15
26 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Металург 16(1)
26 0
Рома-Дніпро 16
26 Тра 2024
- 12:00
Мотор 15
4 2
ОСДЮСШОР 15
26 Тра 2024
- 13:00
A.E.F. 15
5 0
Титан 15 (2)
26 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Kids 15
2 1
SunTeam 15
26 Тра 2024
- 15:00
Аякс 15
0 4
Титан 15 (1)
26 Тра 2024
- 16:00
Юпітер 15
3 3
Shakhtar Social 15
Тур 8
2 Чер 2024
- 10:00
Forward 15
16 0
Титан 15 (2)
2 Чер 2024
- 11:00
A.E.F. 15
5 0
Shakhtar Social 15
2 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Мотор 15
0 1
Рома-Дніпро 15
2 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Металург 16(2)
7 0
Рома-Дніпро 16
2 Чер 2024
- 14:00
Металург 16(1)
10 0
Титан 15 (1)
2 Чер 2024
- 15:00
Юпітер 15
2 5
SunTeam 15
2 Чер 2024
- 16:00
Аякс 15
0 10
Kids 15
Тур 9
9 Чер 2024
- 10:00
Металург 16(2)
0 3
Титан 15 (1)
9 Чер 2024
- 11:00
Металург 16(1)
4 0
Kids 15
9 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Мотор 15
5 0
Рома-Дніпро 16
9 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Аякс 15
0 8
Юпітер 15
9 Чер 2024
- 14:00
Forward 15
9 1
Shakhtar Social 15
9 Чер 2024
- 15:00
ОСДЮСШОР 15
0 3
Рома-Дніпро 15
9 Чер 2024
- 16:00
A.E.F. 15
3 2
SunTeam 15
Тур 10
16 Чер 2024
- 10:00
ОСДЮСШОР 15
18 0
Рома-Дніпро 16
16 Чер 2024
- 11:00
Металург 16(2)
3 3
Kids 15
16 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Металург 16(1)
3 2
Юпітер 15
16 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Мотор 15
8 2
Титан 15 (1)
16 Чер 2024
- 14:00
Forward 15
9 0
SunTeam 15
16 Чер 2024
- 15:00
Титан 15 (2)
0 3
Shakhtar Social 15
16 Чер 2024
- 16:00
Аякс 15
0 19
A.E.F. 15
Тур 11
Рома-Дніпро 15
- -
Рома-Дніпро 16
Титан 15 (2)
- -
SunTeam 15
ОСДЮСШОР 15
- -
Титан 15 (1)
Аякс 15
- -
Forward 15
Мотор 15
- -
Kids 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
A.E.F. 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
Юпітер 15
Тур 12
Shakhtar Social 15
- -
SunTeam 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
- -
Титан 15 (1)
Аякс 15
- -
Титан 15 (2)
ОСДЮСШОР 15
- -
Kids 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
Forward 15
Мотор 15
- -
Юпітер 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
A.E.F. 15
Тур 13
Рома-Дніпро 16
- -
Титан 15 (1)
Аякс 15
- -
Shakhtar Social 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
- -
Kids 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
Титан 15 (2)
ОСДЮСШОР 15
- -
Юпітер 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
Forward 15
Мотор 15
- -
A.E.F. 15
Тур 14
Аякс 15
- -
SunTeam 15
Рома-Дніпро 16
- -
Kids 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
Shakhtar Social 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
- -
Юпітер 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
Титан 15 (2)
ОСДЮСШОР 15
- -
A.E.F. 15
Мотор 15
- -
Forward 15
Тур 15
Титан 15 (1)
- -
Kids 15
Металург 16(1)
- -
SunTeam 15
Рома-Дніпро 16
- -
Юпітер 15
Металург 16(2)
- -
Shakhtar Social 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
- -
A.E.F. 15
Мотор 15
- -
Титан 15 (2)
ОСДЮСШОР 15
- -
Forward 15

БОМБАРДИРИ

Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Голи
1
Forward 15
27
2
Металург 16(1)
Металург 16(1)
21
3
Мотор 15
21
4
Shakhtar Social 15
Shakhtar Social 15
20
5
Forward 15
18
6
Металург 16(1)
Металург 16(1)
18
7
A.E.F. 15
17
8
Рома-Дніпро 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
16
9
Металург 16(1)
Металург 16(1)
15
10
A.E.F. 15
13

Картки

Гравець
Оч
1
Роменський Микита
Роменський Микита
SunTeam 15
SunTeam 15
2
0
0
2
2
Іващенко Єгор
Іващенко Єгор
Металург 16(2)
Металург 16(2)
0
1
0
2
3
Буравченко Тимофій
Буравченко Тимофій
Рома-Дніпро 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
1
0
0
1
4
Калітенко Ілля
Калітенко Ілля
Kids 15
Kids 15
1
0
0
1
5
Філіпських Тимур
Філіпських Тимур
Forward 15
Forward 15
1
0
0
1

Ризик пропуску

Аякс 15
Аякс 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Андросович Іван
Литовка Єгор
Литовка Данііл
Четверік Олександр
Металург 16(1)
Металург 16(1)
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Казанцев Ярослав
Калантаров Тимур
Мартиненко Остап
Металург 16(2)
Металург 16(2)
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Іващенко Єгор
Медведєв Іван
Носов Владислав
Мотор 15
Мотор 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Біленко Іван
Рома-Дніпро 15
Рома-Дніпро 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
Буравченко Тимофій
Титан 15 (1)
Титан 15 (1)
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Ракітський Антон
Юпітер 15
Юпітер 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Мясніков Олексій
Романов Артьом
Forward 15
Forward 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Філіпських Тимур
Kids 15
Kids 15
Гравець
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Калітенко Ілля
Shakhtar Social 15
Shakhtar Social 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Ульянов Аким
SunTeam 15
SunTeam 15
Гравець
club logo
7 Кві
club logo
14 Кві
club logo
21 Кві
club logo
28 Кві
club logo
12 Тра
club logo
19 Тра
club logo
26 Тра
club logo
2 Чер
club logo
9 Чер
club logo
16 Чер
Роменський Микита
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: