Чемпіонат ЗАФ діти 2011-12 р.н. сезону 2024

2024
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
7
6
0
1
21
8
13
18
2
ОСДЮСШОР 12
в в н в в
>
7
5
2
0
37
7
30
17
3
Motor-Junior 11(1)
в в в в в
>
6
5
1
0
14
2
12
16
4
Металург 11(3)
в в в п в
>
6
5
0
1
19
8
11
15
5
Юпітер 11
в в п в в
>
6
4
0
2
22
9
13
12
6
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
п в в п п
>
6
3
0
3
10
11
-1
9
7
Титан 12
в п в в п
>
6
3
0
3
7
7
0
9
8
7
2
1
4
18
18
0
7
9
Kids 11
п п п п в
>
6
2
0
4
9
12
-3
6
10
Металург 12(2)
п п н в п
>
5
1
1
3
5
8
-3
4
11
SunTeam 11
п п п п п
>
7
1
0
6
4
29
-25
3
12
Металург 12(3)
п п п п в
>
6
1
0
5
7
39
-32
3
13
Motor-Junior 11(2)
н п п п п
>
7
0
1
6
6
21
-15
1

Матчі

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Тур 1
Металург 12(3)
- -
Металург 12(2)
27 Кві 2024
- 09:00
ОСДЮСШОР 12
1 1
Motor-Junior 11(1)
27 Кві 2024
- 10:00
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
2 0
Motor-Junior 11(2)
27 Кві 2024
- 11:00
Металург 11(3)
4 0
SunTeam 11
27 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
3 2
Юпітер 11
27 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
1 2
Kids 11
Тур 2
11 Тра 2024
- 09:00
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
2 3
SunTeam 11
11 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
0 6
Motor-Junior 11(1)
11 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
4 1
Kids 11
11 Тра 2024
- 12:00
ОСДЮСШОР 12
6 1
Motor-Junior 11(2)
11 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Металург 12(3)
2 6
Металург 11(3)
11 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Титан 12
0 2
Юпітер 11
Тур 3
18 Тра 2024
- 09:00
Металург 12(2)
0 1
Металург 11(3)
18 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Титан 12
2 0
Kids 11
18 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Металург 12(3)
0 2
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
18 Тра 2024
- 12:00
ОСДЮСШОР 12
5 0
SunTeam 11
18 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
0 2
Motor-Junior 11(1)
18 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
3 3
Motor-Junior 11(2)
Тур 4
25 Тра 2024
- 09:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
3 2
Motor-Junior 11(2)
25 Тра 2024
- 10:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
3 0
SunTeam 11
25 Тра 2024
- 11:00
Титан 12
0 1
Motor-Junior 11(1)
25 Тра 2024
- 12:00
Металург 12(3)
0 15
ОСДЮСШОР 12
25 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Металург 12(2)
0 1
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
25 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Юпітер 11
4 3
Kids 11
Тур 5
1 Чер 2024
- 09:00
Титан 12
2 0
Motor-Junior 11(2)
1 Чер 2024
- 10:00
Юпітер 11
1 3
Motor-Junior 11(1)
1 Чер 2024
- 11:00
Металург 12(2)
2 2
ОСДЮСШОР 12
1 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Металург 12(3)
1 9
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
1 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
3 1
SunTeam 11
1 Чер 2024
- 14:00
Металург 11(3)
3 2
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Тур 6
8 Чер 2024
- 09:00
Металург 12(3)
0 5
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
8 Чер 2024
- 10:00
Металург 12(2)
3 1
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
8 Чер 2024
- 11:00
Металург 11(3)
2 3
ОСДЮСШОР 12
8 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Титан 12
1 0
SunTeam 11
8 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Kids 11
0 1
Motor-Junior 11(1)
8 Чер 2024
- 14:00
Юпітер 11
2 0
Motor-Junior 11(2)
Тур 7
15 Чер 2024
- 09:00
Металург 11(3)
3 1
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
15 Чер 2024
- 10:00
Юпітер 11
11 0
SunTeam 11
15 Чер 2024
- 11:00
Металург 12(2)
0 3
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
15 Чер 2024
- 12:00
Металург 12(3)
4 2
Титан 12
15 Чер 2024
- 13:00
Kids 11
3 0
Motor-Junior 11(2)
15 Чер 2024
- 14:00
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
1 5
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Тур 8
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(2)
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Kids 11
- -
SunTeam 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Металург 12(3)
- -
Юпітер 11
Металург 12(2)
- -
Титан 12
Тур 9
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
SunTeam 11
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Металург 12(3)
- -
Kids 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Титан 12
Металург 12(2)
- -
Юпітер 11
Тур 10
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
SunTeam 11
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Металург 12(3)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Титан 12
Металург 12(2)
- -
Kids 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Юпітер 11
Тур 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Металург 12(3)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(2)
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Титан 12
Металург 12(2)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Юпітер 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Kids 11
Тур 12
Металург 12(3)
- -
SunTeam 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Титан 12
Металург 12(2)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(2)
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Юпітер 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Kids 11
Тур 13
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
Титан 12
Металург 12(2)
- -
SunTeam 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Юпітер 11
Металург 11(3)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(2)
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Kids 11
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
Тур 14
Металург 12(2)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Юпітер 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
Металург 11(3)
Kids 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Тур 15
Юпітер 11
- -
Титан 12
Металург 11(3)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Kids 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Тур 16
Металург 11(3)
- -
Металург 12(2)
Kids 11
- -
Титан 12
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Тур 17
Kids 11
- -
Юпітер 11
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Металург 12(2)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Титан 12
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Металург 12(3)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Тур 18
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
- -
Металург 11(3)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Юпітер 11
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Металург 12(2)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Титан 12
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Металург 12(3)
SunTeam 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Тур 19
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Kids 11
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
Металург 11(3)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Юпітер 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Металург 12(2)
SunTeam 11
- -
Титан 12
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Тур 20
ОСДЮСШОР 12
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Kids 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
Металург 11(3)
SunTeam 11
- -
Юпітер 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
Металург 12(2)
Титан 12
- -
Металург 12(3)
Тур 21
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
Kids 11
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
Металург 11(3)
Юпітер 11
- -
Металург 12(3)
Титан 12
- -
Металург 12(2)
Тур 22
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
SunTeam 11
- -
Motor-Junior 11(1)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Kids 11
- -
Металург 12(3)
Титан 12
- -
Металург 11(3)
Юпітер 11
- -
Металург 12(2)
Тур 23
SunTeam 11
- -
Motor-Junior 11(2)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Титан 12
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Kids 11
- -
Металург 12(2)
Юпітер 11
- -
Металург 11(3)
Тур 24
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Металург 12(3)
Титан 12
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Металург 12(2)
Юпітер 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Kids 11
- -
Металург 11(3)
Тур 25
SunTeam 11
- -
Металург 12(3)
Титан 12
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Металург 12(2)
Юпітер 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
Металург 11(3)
Kids 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
Тур 26
Титан 12
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
SunTeam 11
- -
Металург 12(2)
Юпітер 11
- -
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Motor-Junior 11(2)
- -
Металург 11(3)
Kids 11
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 12
Motor-Junior 11(1)
- -
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)

Бомбардири

Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Голи
1
ОСДЮСШОР 12
13
2
Середа Богдан
ОСДЮСШОР 12
ОСДЮСШОР 12
11
3
Литвин Олександр
Юпітер 11
Юпітер 11
8
Шевченко Кирило
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (1)
8
Чтеян Арам
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
8
6
Скрипник Єгор
ОСДЮСШОР 12
ОСДЮСШОР 12
6
7
Афонін Артем
Motor-Junior 11(1)
Motor-Junior 11(1)
4
Даценко Артем
Металург 11(3)
Металург 11(3)
4
Плахотнік Тимофій
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
ОСДЮСШОР 11 (2)
4
Лущіков Захар
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
Рома-Дніпро 11 (2)
4

Картки

Ризик пропуску

Поділитися через соціальну мережу: