Кубок ЗЛФЛ 8х8

 
16
Тра
Чт
17
Тра
Пт
18
Тра
Сб
19
Тра
Нд
20
Тра
Пн
21
Тра
Вт
22
Тра
Ср
23
Тра
Чт
24
Тра
Пт
25
Тра
Сб
26
Тра
Нд
27
Тра
Пн
28
Тра
Вт
29
Тра
Ср
30
Тра
Чт
31
Тра
Пт
01
Чер
Сб
02
Чер
Нд
03
Чер
Пн
04
Чер
Вт
05
Чер
Ср
06
Чер
Чт
07
Чер
Пт
08
Чер
Сб
09
Чер
Нд
10
Чер
Пн
11
Чер
Вт
12
Чер
Ср
13
Чер
Чт
14
Чер
Пт
15
Чер
Сб
16
Чер
Нд
17
Чер
Пн
18
Чер
Вт
19
Чер
Ср
20
Чер
Чт
21
Чер
Пт
22
Чер
Сб
23
Чер
Нд
24
Чер
Пн
25
Чер
Вт
26
Чер
Ср
27
Чер
Чт
28
Чер
Пт
29
Чер
Сб
30
Чер
Нд
01
Лип
Пн
02
Лип
Вт
03
Лип
Ср
04
Лип
Чт
05
Лип
Пт
06
Лип
Сб
07
Лип
Нд
08
Лип
Пн
09
Лип
Вт
10
Лип
Ср
11
Лип
Чт
12
Лип
Пт
13
Лип
Сб
14
Лип
Нд
15
Лип
Пн
16
Лип
Вт
17
Лип
Ср
18
Лип
Чт
19
Лип
Пт
20
Лип
Сб
21
Лип
Нд
22
Лип
Пн
23
Лип
Вт
24
Лип
Ср
25
Лип
Чт
26
Лип
Пт
27
Лип
Сб
28
Лип
Нд
29
Лип
Пн
30
Лип
Вт
31
Лип
Ср
01
Сер
Чт
02
Сер
Пт
03
Сер
Сб
04
Сер
Нд
05
Сер
Пн
06
Сер
Вт
07
Сер
Ср
08
Сер
Чт
09
Сер
Пт
10
Сер
Сб
11
Сер
Нд
12
Сер
Пн
13
Сер
Вт
14
Сер
Ср
15
Сер
Чт
16
Сер
Пт
17
Сер
Сб
18
Сер
Нд
19
Сер
Пн
20
Сер
Вт
21
Сер
Ср
22
Сер
Чт
23
Сер
Пт
24
Сер
Сб
25
Сер
Нд
26
Сер
Пн
27
Сер
Вт
28
Сер
Ср
29
Сер
Чт
30
Сер
Пт
31
Сер
Сб
01
Вер
Нд
02
Вер
Пн
03
Вер
Вт
04
Вер
Ср
05
Вер
Чт
06
Вер
Пт
07
Вер
Сб
08
Вер
Нд
09
Вер
Пн
10
Вер
Вт
11
Вер
Ср
12
Вер
Чт
13
Вер
Пт
<
>

Група А

#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
О
1
6
5
0
1
15
2
6
4
0
2
12
3
6
3
0
3
9
4
6
0
0
6
0
 
0 : 3
KENJI
Форт
1 : 5
Мангал
СК Запорізька Січ
1 : 1
ВБТІ
Зірка
1 : 0
FC Guinness
ZpGroup
2 : 0
Робочий
Зірка - Юпітер
2 : 2
Волна
АРПИ
10 : 1
Нова Трейд
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1 : 2
Нікма
Мангал
3 : 0
KENJI
1 : 4
Форт
FC Guinness
0 : 3
СК Запорізька Січ
Нова Трейд
0 : 13
Нікма
АРПИ
2 : 0
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Волна
1 : 1
Робочий
ZpGroup
8 : 0
Зірка - Юпітер
ВБТІ
3 : 0
Зірка
Волна
1 : 7
ZpGroup
Робочий
3 : 0
Зірка - Юпітер
Нікма
0 : 1
АРПИ
Нова Трейд
0 : 5
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
<
>
 
Гравець
Оч
1
Лютий Роман
Лютий Роман
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
3
1
0
5
2
Слищенко Віталій
Слищенко
Нікма
Нікма
0
0
1
5
3
Високолян Дмитро
Високолян Дмитро
Зірка
Зірка
2
1
0
4
4
Дубіна Денис
Дубіна Денис
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
3
0
0
3
5
Захарченко Артем
Захарченко Артем
FC Guinness
FC Guinness
3
0
0
3
6
Юссеф Акик
Юссеф Акик
KENJI
KENJI
1
1
0
3
7
Панченко Олександр
Панченко Олександр
Зірка
Зірка
2
0
0
2
8
Скомароха Андрій
Скомароха Андрій
FC Guinness
FC Guinness
2
0
0
2
9
Дмитренко Олександр
Дмитренко
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
2
0
0
2
10
Близнюк Володимир
Близнюк Володимир
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
11
Евпак Артем
Евпак
Зірка - Юпітер
Зірка - Юпітер
1
0
0
1
12
Ідову Іфеолова
Ідову Іфеолова
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
13
Ізмайлов Андрій Андрійович
Ізмайлов
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
1
0
0
1
14
Ковязін Ігор
Ковязін
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
15
Лавриненко Максим
Лавріненко Максим
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
16
Лой Владислав
Лой Владислав
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
1
0
0
1
17
Мирошниченко Микита
Мирошниченко Микита
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1
0
0
1
18
Міщук Олександр
Міщук Олександр
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
19
Оніщенко Володимир
Оніщенко Володимир
Робочий
Робочий
1
0
0
1
20
Погребняк Богдан Михайлович
Погребняк
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
21
Попов Павло Геннадійович
Попов
Зірка
Зірка
1
0
0
1
22
Рогачов Євген
Рогачов
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
23
Савченко Денис
Савченко Денис
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
24
Снігач Богдан
Снігач Богдан
Волна
Волна
1
0
0
1
25
Соловей Денис
Соловей
FC Guinness
FC Guinness
1
0
0
1
26
Стешин Олексій
Стешин Олексій
FC Guinness
FC Guinness
1
0
0
1
27
Сухаревський Роман
Сухаревський Роман
Нікма
Нікма
1
0
0
1
28
Філімонов Олександр
Філімонов Олександр
Зірка - Юпітер
Зірка - Юпітер
1
0
0
1
29
Чабаненко Євгеній
Чабаненко Євгеній
Зірка
Зірка
1
0
0
1
30
Черніков Олексій
Черніков Олексій
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
31
Яковлєв Яків
Яковлев Яков
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1
0
0
1
32
Шило Костянтин
Шило Костянтин
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
1
0
0
1
33
Зухир Муссахил
Зухир Муссахил
KENJI
KENJI
1
0
0
1
34
Ахмед Абди
Ахмед Абди
KENJI
KENJI
1
0
0
1
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Голи
1
АРПИ
13
2
Нікма
12
3
Нікма
10
4
Годин Олексій
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
8
5
Росовецький Микита
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
6
6
Робочий
5
7
ZpGroup
5
8
ZpGroup
5
9
Рогачов Євген
АРПИ
АРПИ
5
10
Христенко Костянтин
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
5
11
ВБТІ
4
12
Нікма
4
13
Мангал
4
14
Телятников Олексій
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
4
15
Мангал
4
16
ZpGroup
4
17
АРПИ
3
18
Глянько Вадим
Мангал
Мангал
3
19
АРПИ
3
20
Роговський Роман
Робочий
Робочий
3
21
ZpGroup
3
22
АРПИ
3
23
Гакман Роман
Нова Трейд
Нова Трейд
3
24
Нікма
3
25
Нікма
3
26
Бут Ігор
Волна
Волна
2
27
АРПИ
2
28
Завадовський Олексій
Робочий
Робочий
2
29
ВБТІ
2
30
Мангал
2
31
Нікма
2
32
Робочий
2
33
Рєзнік Олександр Юрійович
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
2
34
АРПИ
2
35
Волна
2
36
Волна
2
37
Мангал
2
38
Соловей Денис
FC Guinness
FC Guinness
2
39
Форт
2
40
Шестира Кирило
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
2
41
Яковлєв Яків
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
2
42
Левчук Артем
Нова Трейд
Нова Трейд
2
43
KENJI
2
44
Нікма
2
45
ВБТІ
2
46
АРПИ
1
47
FC Guinness
1
48
Безменов Євген
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1
49
Мангал
1
50
Форт
1
51
Вовк Валерій Олександрович
Волна
Волна
1
52
FC Guinness
1
53
Галинский Дмитро
Мангал
Мангал
1
54
Головань Дмитро
Зірка - Юпітер
Зірка - Юпітер
1
55
Головко Денис Олександрович
Зірка
Зірка
1
56
Нікма
1
57
АРПИ
1
58
Донцов Юрій Анатолійович
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
1
59
Дубницький Денис
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1
60
FC Guinness
1
61
Зірка
1
62
Кіртока Микита
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
1
63
Зірка
1
64
Волна
1
65
Форт
1
66
Нікма
1
67
ВБТІ
1
68
Мангал
1
69
ZpGroup
1
70
Мирошниченко Микита
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
Сборная ЗЛФЛ
1
71
Зірка
1
72
Мухін Володимир
Робочий
Робочий
1
73
АРПИ
1
74
ZpGroup
1
75
Зірка
1
76
Пасунько Микита
Зірка - Юпітер
Зірка - Юпітер
1
77
Нікма
1
78
Просняк Дмитро
Форт
Форт
1
79
FC Guinness
1
80
Смірнов Дмитро Олександрович
ВБТІ
Форт
ВБТІ
Форт
1
81
Нікма
1
82
АРПИ
1
83
Зірка
1
84
ВБТІ
1
85
Шкор Максим Олександрович
ВБТІ
ВБТІ
1
86
Шляховий Дмитро
СК Запорізька Січ
СК Запорізька Січ
1
87
Штін Дмитро
Мангал
Мангал
1
88
Лисогор Артур
Форт
Форт
1
89
Форт
1
90
Литвин Евгений
Нова Трейд
Нова Трейд
1
91
KENJI
1
92
KENJI
1
93
KENJI
1
94
Зірка
1
 
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: