https://football.zp.ua/wp-login.php?action=logout&redirect_to=https%3A%2F%2Ffootball.zp.ua&_wpnonce=3de3b67888
Вища ліга - ЗМАМФ 2023
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
15
3
0
72
24
48
48
2 ▲
12
3
3
55
25
30
39
3 ▼
12
3
3
56
28
28
39
4
11
1
6
69
48
21
34
5
10
2
6
44
30
14
32
6
3
7
8
35
47
-12
16
7 ▲
3
6
9
31
47
-16
15
8 ▼
4
2
12
24
54
-30
14
9
4
0
14
31
80
-49
12
10
2
1
15
31
65
-34
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Тур 1
Динамо
3 3
Athletic Futsal
АРПИ
4 1
Мангал
ZpGroup
5 1
Легіон
Агро-Континент
3 6
Югсталь
Колесо Центр
2 0
Felicita
Тур 2
Югсталь
5 2
Мангал
Легіон
1 4
АРПИ
Felicita
3 1
Агро-Континент
Колесо Центр
4 1
Динамо
Athletic Futsal
3 4
ZpGroup
Тур 3
Легіон
3 2
Агро-Континент
Динамо
1 3
Югсталь
Мангал
2 3
ZpGroup
Felicita
1 4
АРПИ
Колесо Центр
3 2
Athletic Futsal
Тур 4
Мангал
6 2
Агро-Континент
Югсталь
4 1
Колесо Центр
Динамо
1 0
Легіон
АРПИ
2 4
ZpGroup
Felicita
0 2
Athletic Futsal
Тур 5
АРПИ
0 0
Динамо
Югсталь
3 2
Легіон
Агро-Континент
1 4
Колесо Центр
ZpGroup
3 0
Felicita
Мангал
1 4
Athletic Futsal
Тур 6
ZpGroup
4 1
Динамо
Колесо Центр
1 1
Мангал
Athletic Futsal
1 0
Югсталь
Агро-Континент
1 5
АРПИ
Легіон
1 3
Felicita
Тур 7
Athletic Futsal
2 0
Легіон
Агро-Континент
2 6
Динамо
Мангал
1 1
Felicita
АРПИ
3 1
Югсталь
ZpGroup
1 0
Колесо Центр
Тур 8
Athletic Futsal
4 0
Агро-Континент
Югсталь
5 10
ZpGroup
Легіон
2 4
Мангал
Колесо Центр
3 4
АРПИ
Динамо
3 0
Felicita
Тур 9
ZpGroup
3 1
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
0 0
Athletic Futsal
Динамо
1 1
Мангал
Felicita
1 3
Югсталь
Легіон
1 2
Колесо Центр
Тур 10
Athletic Futsal
5 1
Динамо
Легіон
1 6
ZpGroup
Югсталь
7 1
Агро-Континент
Мангал
2 1
АРПИ
Felicita
1 5
Колесо Центр
Тур 11
ZpGroup
1 1
Athletic Futsal
Агро-Континент
3 1
Felicita
АРПИ
3 2
Легіон
Динамо
2 2
Колесо Центр
Мангал
1 4
Югсталь
Тур 12
Athletic Futsal
2 1
Колесо Центр
Югсталь
3 3
Динамо
Агро-Континент
6 5
Легіон
АРПИ
2 1
Felicita
ZpGroup
2 2
Мангал
Тур 13
Athletic Futsal
7 2
Felicita
Агро-Континент
1 0
Мангал
Колесо Центр
2 1
Югсталь
ZpGroup
1 1
АРПИ
Легіон
4 4
Динамо
Тур 14
Athletic Futsal
5 1
Мангал
Колесо Центр
5 1
Агро-Континент
Динамо
0 1
АРПИ
Felicita
1 6
ZpGroup
Легіон
0 6
Югсталь
Тур 15
Югсталь
6 3
Athletic Futsal
Динамо
1 5
ZpGroup
АРПИ
8 1
Агро-Континент
Felicita
4 2
Легіон
Мангал
1 4
Колесо Центр
Тур 16
Легіон
1 4
Athletic Futsal
Югсталь
4 9
АРПИ
Колесо Центр
1 2
ZpGroup
Динамо
4 5
Агро-Континент
Felicita
1 1
Мангал
Тур 17
Агро-Континент
0 2
Athletic Futsal
ZpGroup
4 1
Югсталь
АРПИ
4 0
Колесо Центр
Мангал
2 4
Легіон
Felicita
3 1
Динамо
Тур 18
Агро-Континент
0 8
ZpGroup
Athletic Futsal
5 1
АРПИ
Колесо Центр
4 1
Легіон
Югсталь
7 1
Felicita
Мангал
2 2
Динамо
Стадія Плей-ОФФ
показати на весь екран 1/2 фіналу
ZpGroup
Югсталь
АРПИ
Athletic Futsal
Фінал / за 3-тє місце
ZpGroup
АРПИ
Югсталь
Athletic Futsal
Тур 1
АРПИ
4 3
Athletic Futsal
ZpGroup
3 2
Югсталь
Athletic Futsal
2 5
АРПИ
Югсталь
1 8
ZpGroup
Тур 2
Югсталь
1 3
Athletic Futsal
ZpGroup
4 2
АРПИ
показати на весь екран 1/4
Мангал
Легіон
Агро-Континент
Felicita
1/2
Колесо Центр
Мангал
Динамо
Felicita
Фінал
Колесо Центр
Динамо
Мангал
Felicita
Тур 1
Агро-Континент
2 4
Felicita
Мангал
5 0
Легіон
Тур 2
Динамо
2 3
Felicita
Колесо Центр
1 3
Мангал
Felicita
3 6
Динамо
Мангал
1 3
Колесо Центр
Динамо
4 1
Felicita
Колесо Центр
2 2
Мангал
Тур 3
Мангал
1 3
Felicita
Колесо Центр
0 2
Динамо
Бомбардири
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Голи
1
Югсталь Югсталь 20
2
ZpGroup ZpGroup 15
3
АРПИ АРПИ 14
4
Мангал Мангал 14
5
Колесо Центр Колесо Центр 13
6
Athletic Futsal Athletic Futsal 13
7
Athletic Futsal Athletic Futsal 13 (1)
8
АРПИ АРПИ 12
9
ZpGroup ZpGroup 12
10
ZpGroup ZpGroup 12
Картки
№
Гравець
Оч
1
Пудов Олександр
Динамо
5
0
1
10
2
Підгірний Олександр
Легіон
2
0
1
7
3
Перерва Геннадій
Динамо
2
0
1
7
4
Ігнатуша Григорій
Динамо
5
0
0
5
5
Остренко Кирило
Мангал
0
0
1
5
6
Сурков Дмитро
Колесо Центр
3
1
0
5
7
Єпіхін Олександр
Felicita
1
2
0
5
8
Бугай Олександр
АРПИ
4
0
0
4
9
Заіченко Ігор
Югсталь
4
0
0
4
10
Чумак Святослав
Динамо
4
0
0
4
Картки та пропуски
Athletic Futsal
Гравець | 1 Кві | 18 Кві | 23 Кві | 2 Тра | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 22 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Іванов Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Дзюба Віталій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Дубіна Михайло | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Курбанов Артур | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Майстренко Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Поротіков Андрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Хомічєв Леонід | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ярошенко Іван | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Felicita
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 23 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 29 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 16 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Єпіхін Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Головко Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Осадчук Антон | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Павлюченко Андрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Подріз Єгор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Рибін Олег | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Агро-Континент
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 22 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 29 Сер |
---|
Кириченко Валерій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Меркулов Єгор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сивоненко Володимир | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Терещенко Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Шрамко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
АРПИ
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 23 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Аверков Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Бугай Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Зінченко Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мальований Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Павелько Олексій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Педенко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Подгорний Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Стадник Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сухаревський Роман | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Динамо
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 22 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 16 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Ігнатуша Григорій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Колодяжний Віктор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Курбаков Валерій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Лисиця Євген | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Лоскутов Єгор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Перерва Геннадій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Пудов Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Радомський Віталій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сальник Артем | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Солоха Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Чумак Святослав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Швиденко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ZpGroup
Гравець | 1 Кві | 15 Кві | 23 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 20 Тра | 22 Тра | 27 Тра | 31 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Буркот Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Делятинський Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Леміш Євген | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Макшанов Михайло | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Павлов Юрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Рідний Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Фролов Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Колесо Центр
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 18 Кві | 22 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 31 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 16 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Бугайчук Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кардаш Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Латан Андрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Міргородський Олег | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Павлюк Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Репетун Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Стефурак Роман | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сурков Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ушаков Артем | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Харченко Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Шпигар Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Яковлєв Яків | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Легіон
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 22 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 29 Сер |
---|
Беляєв Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Васильєв Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Грінько Євгеній | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Жижко Андрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Макаренко Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мамотенко Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Матюха Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Набоєв Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Пастернак Олексій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Підгірний Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Рябец Гліб | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мангал
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 22 Кві | 2 Тра | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 29 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 16 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Бобаков Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ковальов Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кремса Володимир | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Надрічний Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Наростовіцин Вадим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Остренко Кирило | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Петренко Тарас | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Собакарь Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Хомутов Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Югсталь
Гравець | 1 Кві | 8 Кві | 15 Кві | 22 Кві | 29 Кві | 6 Тра | 13 Тра | 20 Тра | 27 Тра | 3 Чер | 10 Чер | 17 Чер | 24 Чер | 1 Лип | 5 Сер | 12 Сер | 19 Сер | 26 Сер | 2 Вер | 9 Вер | 23 Вер |
---|
Бєліков Данило | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Заіченко Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Каведяєв Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Калінічев Даниіл | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кардаш Віталій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Коломоєць Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Корчак Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мандичев Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Слободнюк Денис | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Смола Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Швидкій Артем | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: