Кубок АФЗО 2022-2023

2022-2023
Груповий етап
Група A
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
9
5
4
4
2
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
4
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
1
5
2
0
0
2
3
13
-10
0
Польфарма
Баядера
Запоріжпромгруп
Вогнетрив
ХФК Вибір
1 Польфарма 7–3
2 Баядера
3 Запоріжпромгруп 3–2
4 Вогнетрив 2–2
5 ХФК Вибір 0–6
Тур 1
29 Жов 2022
- 12:00
Вогнетрив
2 2
Польфарма
29 Жов 2022
- 13:00
ХФК Вибір
0 6
Баядера
Тур 2
19 Лис 2022
- 16:00
Запоріжпромгруп
3 2
Вогнетрив
19 Лис 2022
- 19:00
Польфарма
7 3
ХФК Вибір
Тур 3
Баядера
- -
Польфарма
ХФК Вибір
- -
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 4
Запоріжпромгруп
- -
Баядера
Вогнетрив
- -
ХФК Вибір
Тур 5
Польфарма
- -
Запоріжпромгруп
Баядера
- -
Вогнетрив
Група В
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
3
Felicita
в п
>
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
3
4
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
0
5
Титан
п п
>
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
0
Папір Сервіс
АРПИ
Felicita
Black&White
Титан
1 Папір Сервіс 7–1
2 АРПИ 6–1
3 Felicita 4–0
4 Black&White
5 Титан 1–3
Тур 1
29 Жов 2022
- 16:00
Felicita
4 0
Титан
29 Жов 2022
- 17:00
Папір Сервіс
7 1
Black&White
Тур 2
19 Лис 2022
- 17:00
Титан
1 3
Папір Сервіс
19 Лис 2022
- 18:00
АРПИ
6 1
Felicita
Тур 3
Папір Сервіс
- -
АРПИ
Black&White
- -
Титан
Тур 4
АРПИ
- -
Black&White
Felicita
- -
Папір Сервіс
Тур 5
Титан
- -
АРПИ
Black&White
- -
Felicita
Група С
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
3
3
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
5
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
Легіон
Югсталь
Мангал
Колесо Центр
ФК Оріхів
1 Легіон 3–2
2 Югсталь 5–0
3 Мангал 1–1
4 Колесо Центр 2–2
5 ФК Оріхів
Тур 1
29 Жов 2022
- 15:00
Югсталь
5 0
ФК Оріхів
29 Жов 2022
- 19:00
Мангал
1 1
Легіон
Тур 2
19 Лис 2022
- 13:00
Колесо Центр
2 2
Мангал
19 Лис 2022
- 14:00
Легіон
3 2
Югсталь
Тур 3
Югсталь
- -
Колесо Центр
ФК Оріхів
- -
Легіон
Тур 4
Колесо Центр
- -
ФК Оріхів
Мангал
- -
Югсталь
Тур 5
Легіон
- -
Колесо Центр
Югсталь
- -
Мангал
Група D
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Beluga
в н
>
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
8
6
2
3
4
NONKA
п н
>
2
0
1
1
4
7
-3
1
5
Red
п
>
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Beluga
Динамо
Агро-Континент
NONKA
Red
1 Beluga 2–1
2 Динамо 4–3
3 Агро-Континент 5–2
4 NONKA 2–2
5 Red
Тур 1
29 Жов 2022
- 14:00
Агро-Континент
5 2
NONKA
29 Жов 2022
- 18:00
Beluga
2 1
Red
Тур 2
19 Лис 2022
- 12:00
Динамо
4 3
Агро-Континент
19 Лис 2022
- 15:00
NONKA
2 2
Beluga
Тур 3
Beluga
- -
Динамо
Red
- -
NONKA
Тур 4
Динамо
- -
Red
Агро-Континент
- -
Beluga
Тур 5
NONKA
- -
Динамо
Red
- -
Агро-Континент
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: