Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022

2022
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 7
Felicita
0 : 2
Золотий Вік
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 7
Динамо
0 : 3
Мангал
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 1
Мангал
2 : 8
АРПИ
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 1
Агро-Континент
3 : 4
ЗпГруп
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 1
Динамо
4 : 2
Золотий Вік
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 1
Колесо Центр
8 : 2
Felicita
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 2
Felicita
0 : 4
Динамо
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Тур 2
АРПИ
3 : 2
Золотий Вік
<
>

Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022

#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
АРПИ
в в в в п
14
13
0
1
69
19
50
39
2
14
11
1
2
61
22
39
34
3
14
8
2
4
56
31
25
26
4
Динамо
п в п п в
14
6
1
7
37
39
-2
19
5
14
6
1
7
35
45
-10
19
6
Мангал
н п п п п
14
4
2
8
37
57
-20
14
7
14
3
1
10
37
64
-27
10
8
Felicita
п п в п п
14
1
0
13
12
67
-55
3

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Тур 1
21 Тра 2022
- 09:00
Мангал
2 8
АРПИ
21 Тра 2022
- 10:15
Агро-Континент
3 4
Запоріжпромгруп
21 Тра 2022
- 11:30
Динамо
4 2
Золотий Вік
21 Тра 2022
- 12:45
Колесо Центр
8 2
Felicita
Тур 2
28 Тра 2022
- 09:00
Felicita
0 4
Динамо
28 Тра 2022
- 10:15
АРПИ
3 2
Золотий Вік
28 Тра 2022
- 11:30
Колесо Центр
4 2
Запоріжпромгруп
28 Тра 2022
- 12:45
Мангал
8 4
Агро-Континент
Тур 3
4 Чер 2022
- 09:00
Мангал
2 6
Колесо Центр
4 Чер 2022
- 10:15
Запоріжпромгруп
8 1
Felicita
4 Чер 2022
- 11:30
Динамо
1 3
АРПИ
4 Чер 2022
- 12:45
Агро-Континент
1 3
Золотий Вік
Тур 4
11 Чер 2022
- 09:00
Felicita
0 12
АРПИ
11 Чер 2022
- 10:15
Запоріжпромгруп
2 1
Мангал
11 Чер 2022
- 11:30
Динамо
4 2
Агро-Континент
11 Чер 2022
- 12:45
Золотий Вік
2 6
Колесо Центр
Тур 5
18 Чер 2022
- 09:00
Felicita
0 6
Мангал
18 Чер 2022
- 10:15
АРПИ
14 0
Агро-Континент
18 Чер 2022
- 11:30
Колесо Центр
8 2
Динамо
18 Чер 2022
- 12:45
Золотий Вік
1 6
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 6
25 Чер 2022
- 09:00
Агро-Континент
6 0
Felicita
25 Чер 2022
- 10:15
Мангал
3 0
Золотий Вік
25 Чер 2022
- 11:30
Запоріжпромгруп
4 4
Динамо
25 Чер 2022
- 12:45
АРПИ
4 3
Колесо Центр
Тур 7
14 Тра 2022
- 11:30
Felicita
0 2
Золотий Вік
14 Тра 2022
- 12:45
Динамо
0 3
Мангал
2 Лип 2022
- 09:00
Агро-Континент
6 2
Колесо Центр
2 Лип 2022
- 10:15
АРПИ
3 1
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 8
16 Лип 2022
- 09:00
АРПИ
6 2
Мангал
16 Лип 2022
- 10:15
Felicita
0 3
Колесо Центр
16 Лип 2022
- 11:30
Запоріжпромгруп
4 1
Агро-Континент
16 Лип 2022
- 12:45
Золотий Вік
3 2
Динамо
Тур 9
23 Лип 2022
- 09:00
Агро-Континент
3 3
Мангал
23 Лип 2022
- 10:15
Золотий Вік
0 3
АРПИ
23 Лип 2022
- 11:30
Динамо
1 0
Felicita
23 Лип 2022
- 12:45
Запоріжпромгруп
1 0
Колесо Центр
Тур 10
30 Лип 2022
- 09:00
Felicita
1 4
Запоріжпромгруп
30 Лип 2022
- 10:15
Колесо Центр
2 2
Мангал
30 Лип 2022
- 11:30
Золотий Вік
7 3
Агро-Континент
30 Лип 2022
- 12:45
АРПИ
3 0
Динамо
Тур 11
6 Сер 2022
- 09:00
АРПИ
3 1
Felicita
6 Сер 2022
- 10:15
Колесо Центр
2 2
Золотий Вік
6 Сер 2022
- 11:30
Агро-Континент
1 3
Динамо
6 Сер 2022
- 12:45
Мангал
0 6
Запоріжпромгруп
Тур 12
13 Сер 2022
- 09:00
Мангал
2 4
Felicita
13 Сер 2022
- 10:15
Динамо
0 2
Колесо Центр
13 Сер 2022
- 11:30
Агро-Континент
1 3
АРПИ
13 Сер 2022
- 12:45
Запоріжпромгруп
9 1
Золотий Вік
Тур 13
20 Сер 2022
- 09:00
Felicita
2 4
Агро-Континент
20 Сер 2022
- 10:15
Золотий Вік
6 2
Мангал
20 Сер 2022
- 11:30
Динамо
2 7
Запоріжпромгруп
20 Сер 2022
- 12:45
Колесо Центр
3 4
АРПИ
Тур 14
3 Вер 2022
- 09:00
Золотий Вік
4 1
Felicita
3 Вер 2022
- 10:15
Мангал
1 10
Динамо
3 Вер 2022
- 11:30
Колесо Центр
7 2
Агро-Континент
3 Вер 2022
- 12:45
Запоріжпромгруп
3 0
АРПИ
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Матчів
Голи
1
Харченко
АРПИ
АРПИ
12
15
2
Кошовий
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
12
12
3
Леміш
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
14
11
4
Дубина
Мангал
Мангал
14
10
5
Статьєв
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
11
10
6
Педенко
АРПИ
АРПИ
12
9
7
Рогачов
АРПИ
АРПИ
7
9
8
Бугай
АРПИ
АРПИ
14
8
9
Коновалов
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
11
8
10
Шрамко
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
11
8
Гравець
Оч
1
Рогачов Євген
Рогачов
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
1
7
2
Сурков Дмитро
Сурков
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
2
0
5
3
Огністий Андрій
Огністий
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
1
0
4
4
Швиденко Владислав
Швиденко
Динамо
Динамо
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
4
0
0
4
5
Джебаров Богдан
Джебаров
АРПИ
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
6
Зінченко Максим
Зінченко
Felicita
Felicita
3
0
0
3
7
Коновалов Денис
Коновалов
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
3
0
0
3
8
Статьєв Станіслав
Статьєв
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
3
0
0
3
9
Сухаревський Роман
Сухаревський
АРПИ
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
10
Трубаров Михайло
Трубаров
АРПИ
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
11
Чумак Святослав Михайлович
Чумак
Динамо
Динамо
3
0
0
3
12
Аверков Микита
Аверков
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
13
Биковський Степан
Биковський
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
2
0
0
2
14
Кологойда Денис Вікторович
Кологойда
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
15
Лашко Микита
Лашко
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
16
Леміш Євген
Леміш
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
2
0
0
2
17
Меркулов Єгор
Меркулов
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
2
0
0
2
18
Репетун Сергій
Репетун
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
19
Солоха Сергій
Солоха
Динамо
Динамо
2
0
0
2
20
Собакар Сергій
Собакар
Мангал
Мангал
2
0
0
2
21
Філімонов Олександр В'ячеславович
Філімонов
Felicita
Felicita
2
0
0
2
22
Холод Денис Юрійович
Холод
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
23
Яковлев Яков
Яковлев
Динамо
Динамо
0
1
0
2
24
Мацюта Данило
Мацюта
Динамо
Динамо
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
25
Макаєв Ільдар
Макаєв
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
26
Бадецкий Станіслав
Бадецкий
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
27
Близнюк Володимир Ілліч
Близнюк
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
28
Бортнік Віктор
Бортнік
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
29
Бугайчук Ігор
Бугайчук
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
30
Васильченко Юрій
Васильченко
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
31
Гай Антон
Гай Антон
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
1
0
0
1
32
Дубина Денис Ростиславович
Дубина
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
33
Ігнатуша Григорій
Ігнатуша
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
34
Кардаш Ігор
Кардаш
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
35
Кіямов Ільяс
Кіямов
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
36
Ковальов Ігор Володимирович
Ковальов
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
37
Ковязін Ігор
Ковязін
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
38
Кравец Олександр
Кравец
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
39
Лоскутов Єгор
Лоскутов
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
40
Мельник Олексій
Мельник
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
41
Мирошниченко Микита
Мирошниченко
Felicita
Felicita
1
0
0
1
42
Міщук Олександр Вікторович
Міщук
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
43
Осадчук Антон
Осадчук
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
44
Остренко Кирило
Остренко
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
45
Педенко Владислав
Педенко
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
46
Подріз Артем
Подріз
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
47
Прочан Дмитро
Прочан
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
48
Сивоненко Володимир
Сивоненко
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
49
Слищенко Віталій
Слищенко
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
50
Фивка Олександр
Фивка
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
51
Харченко Дмитро
Харченко
АРПИ
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
52
Хомутов Микита
Хомутов
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
53
Шрамко Владислав
Шрамко
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
54
Кошовий Максим
Кошовий
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
55
Каретник Едуард
Каретник
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
56
Крисько Арсеній
Крисько
Мангал
Мангал
1
0
0
1
57
Ахінько Ярослав
Ахінько
Felicita
Felicita
1
0
0
1
58
Делятинський Дмитро
Делятинський
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
1
0
0
1
59
Оридорога Едуард
Оридорога
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1
60
Орляк Владислав
Орляк Владислав
Динамо
Динамо
1
0
0
1

Відео матчів

Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
Гравець
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Бадецкий Станіслав
Биковський Степан
Бортнік Віктор
Каретник Едуард
Кошовий Максим
Меркулов Єгор
Осадчук Антон
Сивоненко Володимир
Шрамко Владислав
АРПИ
АРПИ
Гравець
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Аверков Микита
Васильченко Юрій
Джебаров Богдан
Мельник Олексій
Огністий Андрій
Педенко Владислав
Прочан Дмитро
Рогачов Євген
Сухаревський Роман
Трубаров Михайло
Харченко Дмитро
Динамо
Динамо
Гравець
club logo
14 Тра
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Ігнатуша Григорій
Лоскутов Єгор
Мацюта Данило
Оридорога Едуард
Орляк Владислав
Солоха Сергій
Фивка Олександр
Чумак Святослав Михайлович
Швиденко Владислав
Яковлев Яков
Запоріжпромгруп
Запоріжпромгруп
Гравець
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Гай Антон
Делятинський Дмитро
Леміш Євген
Золотий Вік
Золотий Вік
Гравець
club logo
14 Тра
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Близнюк Володимир Ілліч
Ковальов Ігор Володимирович
Кологойда Денис Вікторович
Кіямов Ільяс
Мацюта Данило
Слищенко Віталій
Сурков Дмитро
Холод Денис Юрійович
Хомутов Микита
Швиденко Владислав
Колесо Центр
Колесо Центр
Гравець
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Бугайчук Ігор
Кардаш Ігор
Коновалов Денис
Лашко Микита
Макаєв Ільдар
Подріз Артем
Репетун Сергій
Статьєв Станіслав
Сурков Дмитро
Мангал
Мангал
Гравець
club logo
14 Тра
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Дубина Денис Ростиславович
Ковязін Ігор
Кравец Олександр
Крисько Арсеній
Міщук Олександр Вікторович
Остренко Кирило
Собакар Сергій
Felicita
Felicita
Гравець
club logo
14 Тра
club logo
21 Тра
club logo
28 Тра
club logo
4 Чер
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
Ахінько Ярослав
Зінченко Максим
Мирошниченко Микита
Філімонов Олександр В'ячеславович
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: