https://football.zp.ua/wp-login.php?action=logout&redirect_to=https%3A%2F%2Ffootball.zp.ua&_wpnonce=fcd7594a91
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
Felicita
0 : 2
Золотий Вік
Динамо
0 : 3
Мангал
Мангал
2 : 8
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
3 : 4
ZpGroup
Динамо
4 : 2
Золотий Вік
Колесо Центр
8 : 2
Felicita
Felicita
0 : 4
Динамо
АРПИ
3 : 2
Золотий Вік
<
>
Вища Ліга ЗЛФЛ з футзалу 2022
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
13
0
1
69
19
50
39
2
11
1
2
61
22
39
34
3
8
2
4
56
31
25
26
4
6
1
7
37
39
-2
19
5
6
1
7
35
45
-10
19
6
4
2
8
37
57
-20
14
7
3
1
10
37
64
-27
10
8
1
0
13
12
67
-55
3
Тур 1
Мангал
2 8
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
3 4
ZpGroup
Динамо
4 2
Золотий Вік
Колесо Центр
8 2
Felicita
Тур 2
Felicita
0 4
Динамо
АРПИ
3 2
Золотий Вік
Колесо Центр
4 2
ZpGroup
Мангал
8 4
Агро-Континент
Тур 3
Мангал
2 6
Колесо Центр
ZpGroup
8 1
Felicita
Динамо
1 3
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
1 3
Золотий Вік
Тур 4
Felicita
0 12
АРПИ
ZpGroup
2 1
Мангал
Динамо
4 2
Агро-Континент
Золотий Вік
2 6
Колесо Центр
Тур 5
Felicita
0 6
Мангал
АРПИ
14 0
Агро-Континент
Колесо Центр
8 2
Динамо
Золотий Вік
1 6
ZpGroup
Тур 6
Агро-Континент
6 0
Felicita
Мангал
3 0
Золотий Вік
ZpGroup
4 4
Динамо
АРПИ
4 3
Колесо Центр
Тур 7
Felicita
0 2
Золотий Вік
Динамо
0 3
Мангал
Агро-Континент
6 2
Колесо Центр
АРПИ
3 1
ZpGroup
Тур 8
АРПИ
6 2
Мангал
Felicita
0 3
Колесо Центр
ZpGroup
4 1
Агро-Континент
Золотий Вік
3 2
Динамо
Тур 9
Агро-Континент
3 3
Мангал
Золотий Вік
0 3
АРПИ
Динамо
1 0
Felicita
ZpGroup
1 0
Колесо Центр
Тур 10
Felicita
1 4
ZpGroup
Колесо Центр
2 2
Мангал
Золотий Вік
7 3
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
3 0
Динамо
Тур 11
АРПИ
3 1
Felicita
Колесо Центр
2 2
Золотий Вік
Агро-Континент
1 3
Динамо
Мангал
0 6
ZpGroup
Тур 12
Мангал
2 4
Felicita
Динамо
0 2
Колесо Центр
Агро-Континент
1 3
АРПИ
ZpGroup
9 1
Золотий Вік
Тур 13
Felicita
2 4
Агро-Континент
Золотий Вік
6 2
Мангал
Динамо
2 7
ZpGroup
Колесо Центр
3 4
АРПИ
Тур 14
Золотий Вік
4 1
Felicita
Мангал
1 10
Динамо
Колесо Центр
7 2
Агро-Континент
ZpGroup
3 0
АРПИ
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Матчів
Голи
1
АРПИ АРПИ 12
15
2
Агро-Континент Агро-Континент 12
12
3
ZpGroup ZpGroup 14
11
4
Мангал Мангал 14
10
5
Колесо Центр Колесо Центр 11
10
6
АРПИ АРПИ 12
9
7
АРПИ АРПИ 7
9
8
АРПИ АРПИ 14
8
9
Колесо Центр Колесо Центр 11
8
10
Агро-Континент Агро-Континент 11
8
№
Гравець
Оч
1
Рогачов
АРПИ
2
0
1
7
2
Сурков Дмитро
Золотий Вік
Колесо Центр
1
2
0
5
3
Огністий
АРПИ
2
1
0
4
4
Швиденко Владислав
Динамо
Золотий Вік
4
0
0
4
5
Джебаров Богдан
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
6
Зінченко Максим
Felicita
3
0
0
3
7
Коновалов
Колесо Центр
3
0
0
3
8
Статьєв Станіслав
Колесо Центр
3
0
0
3
9
Сухаревський Роман
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
10
Трубаров
АРПИ
3
0
0
3
11
Чумак Святослав
Динамо
3
0
0
3
12
Аверков Микита
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
13
Биковський Степан
Агро-Континент
2
0
0
2
14
Кологойда Денис
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
15
Лашко
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
16
Леміш Євген
ZpGroup
2
0
0
2
17
Меркулов Єгор
Агро-Континент
2
0
0
2
18
Репетун Сергій
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
19
Солоха Сергій
Динамо
2
0
0
2
20
Собакарь Сергій
Мангал
2
0
0
2
21
Філімонов Олександр
Felicita
2
0
0
2
22
Холод Денис
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
23
Яковлев Яков
Динамо
0
1
0
2
24
Мацюта Данило
Динамо
Золотий Вік
2
0
0
2
25
Макаєв
Колесо Центр
2
0
0
2
26
Бадецький Станіслав
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
27
Близнюк Володимир
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
28
Бортнік Віктор
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
29
Бугайчук Ігор
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
30
Васильченко Юрій
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
31
Гай Антон
ZpGroup
1
0
0
1
32
Дубіна Денис
Мангал
1
0
0
1
33
Ігнатуша Григорій
Динамо
1
0
0
1
34
Кардаш Ігор
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
35
Киямов Ільяс
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
36
Ковальов Ігор
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
37
Ковязін
Мангал
1
0
0
1
38
Кравец
Мангал
1
0
0
1
39
Лоскутов Єгор
Динамо
1
0
0
1
40
Мельник Олексій
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
41
Мирошниченко Микита
Felicita
1
0
0
1
42
Міщук Олександр
Мангал
1
0
0
1
43
Осадчук Антон
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
44
Остренко Кирило
Мангал
1
0
0
1
45
Педенко Владислав
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
46
Подріз
Колесо Центр
1
0
0
1
47
Прочан Дмитро
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
48
Сивоненко Володимир
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
49
Слищенко
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
50
Фівка Олександр
Динамо
1
0
0
1
51
Харченко Дмитро
АРПИ
1
0
0
1
52
Хомутов Микита
Золотий Вік
1
0
0
1
53
Шрамко Владислав
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
54
Кошовий Максим
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
55
Каретник Едуард
Агро-Континент
1
0
0
1
56
Крисько Арсеній
Мангал
1
0
0
1
57
Ахінько Ярослав
Felicita
1
0
0
1
58
Делятинський Дмитро
ZpGroup
1
0
0
1
59
Оридорога Едуард
Динамо
1
0
0
1
60
Орляк Владислав
Динамо
1
0
0
1
Відео матчів
Агро-Континент
Гравець | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 2 Лип | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Бадецький Станіслав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Биковський Степан | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Бортнік Віктор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Каретник Едуард | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кошовий Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Меркулов Єгор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Осадчук Антон | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сивоненко Володимир | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Шрамко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
АРПИ
Гравець | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 2 Лип | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Аверков Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Васильченко Юрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Джебаров Богдан | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мельник Олексій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Огністий Андрій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Педенко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Прочан Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Рогачов Євген | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сухаревський Роман | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Трубаров Михайло | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Харченко Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Динамо
Гравець | 14 Тра | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Ігнатуша Григорій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Лоскутов Єгор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мацюта Данило | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Оридорога Едуард | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Орляк Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Солоха Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Фівка Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Чумак Святослав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Швиденко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Яковлєв Яків | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ZpGroup
Гравець | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 2 Лип | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Гай Антон | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Делятинський Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Леміш Євген | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Золотий Вік
Гравець | 14 Тра | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Близнюк Володимир | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Киямов Ільяс | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ковальов Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кологойда Денис | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мацюта Данило | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Слищенко Віталій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сурков Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Холод Денис | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Хомутов Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Швиденко Владислав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Колесо Центр
Гравець | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 2 Лип | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Бугайчук Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кардаш Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Коновалов Денис | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Лашко Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Макаєв Ільдар | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Подріз Артем | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Репетун Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Статьєв Станіслав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Сурков Дмитро | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мангал
Гравець | 14 Тра | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Дубіна Денис | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ковязін Ігор | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Кравец Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Крисько Арсеній | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Міщук Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Остренко Кирило | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Собакарь Сергій | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Felicita
Гравець | 14 Тра | 21 Тра | 28 Тра | 4 Чер | 11 Чер | 18 Чер | 25 Чер | 16 Лип | 23 Лип | 30 Лип | 6 Сер | 13 Сер | 20 Сер | 3 Вер |
---|
Ахінько Ярослав | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Зінченко Максим | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Мирошниченко Микита | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Філімонов Олександр | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: