Кубок 8х8 ЗАФ сезону 2023

2023
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
ZpGroup
в в в
3
3
0
0
16
5
11
9
2
O`HARA
н в п
3
1
1
1
10
11
-1
4
3
3
1
1
1
7
12
-5
4
4
3
0
0
3
8
13
-5
0
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
10
3
7
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
3
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
2
0
1
21
9
12
6
2
3
1
1
1
9
13
-4
4
3
3
1
1
1
5
10
-5
4
4
Apelsin
п п в
3
1
0
2
11
14
-3
3
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
3
0
0
17
8
9
9
2
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
3
Leprekon
п п в
3
1
0
2
13
10
3
3
4
3
0
1
2
3
14
-11
1
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
АРПИ
в в в
3
3
0
0
27
1
26
9
2
Титан
н в п
3
1
1
1
12
10
2
4
3
3
1
0
2
7
19
-12
3
4
ZelGrad
н п п
3
0
1
2
4
20
-16
1
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
2
1
0
30
4
26
7
2
3
2
1
0
15
5
10
7
3
Кроти
п п в
3
1
0
2
5
29
-24
3
4
NONKA
п п п
3
0
0
3
7
19
-12
0
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Волна
в в в
3
3
0
0
18
4
14
9
2
Форт
в в п
3
2
0
1
14
13
1
6
3
Starlife
п п в
3
1
0
2
7
16
-9
3
4
3
0
0
3
4
10
-6
0
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
6
2
Beluga
в п
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
3
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
1
2
3
Тур 1
10 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Волна
9 0
Starlife
10 Чер 2023
- 15:00
Таврія Новомиколаївка
4 2
COFFEE ART
10 Чер 2023
- 16:00
Галя Балувана
18 1
Кроти
10 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Apelsin
3 5
Талантіка
10 Чер 2023
- 18:00
Форт
5 2
Успенівка
11 Чер 2023
- 09:00
АРПИ
9 1
ФК Браво
11 Чер 2023
- 10:00
ZpGroup
5 2
ФК Оріхів
11 Чер 2023
- 11:00
Мангал
7 0
Дім Канцелярії
11 Чер 2023
- 12:00
ФК ГЕПАРД
1 0
Вільнянськ
11 Чер 2023
- 13:00
Титан
3 3
ZelGrad
11 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Динамо
5 3
NONKA
11 Чер 2023
- 15:00
ФК Мацько
7 2
Єдність
11 Чер 2023
- 16:00
O`HARA
3 3
Ювеліри
11 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Легіон
3 2
Leprekon
Тур 2
17 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Форт
6 5
Starlife
17 Чер 2023
- 15:00
Apelsin
2 4
Дім Канцелярії
17 Чер 2023
- 16:00
Папір Сервіс
6 2
Вільнянськ
17 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Beluga
2 1
COFFEE ART
17 Чер 2023
- 18:00
Волна
3 1
Успенівка
18 Чер 2023
- 09:00
Галя Балувана
10 1
NONKA
18 Чер 2023
- 10:00
ZpGroup
7 1
Ювеліри
18 Чер 2023
- 11:00
Динамо
8 0
Кроти
18 Чер 2023
- 12:00
Титан
9 1
ФК Браво
18 Чер 2023
- 13:00
АРПИ
12 0
ZelGrad
18 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Мангал
9 3
Талантіка
18 Чер 2023
- 15:00
O`HARA
5 4
ФК Оріхів
18 Чер 2023
- 16:00
ФК Мацько
6 4
Leprekon
18 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Легіон
0 0
Єдність
Тур 3
24 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Успенівка
1 2
Starlife
24 Чер 2023
- 15:00
Кроти
4 3
NONKA
24 Чер 2023
- 16:00
Єдність
1 7
Leprekon
24 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Волна
6 3
Форт
24 Чер 2023
- 18:00
ФК ГЕПАРД
1 4
Папір Сервіс
25 Чер 2023
- 09:00
Титан
0 6
АРПИ
25 Чер 2023
- 10:00
O`HARA
2 4
ZpGroup
25 Чер 2023
- 11:00
Динамо
2 2
Галя Балувана
25 Чер 2023
- 12:00
ФК Оріхів
2 3
Ювеліри
25 Чер 2023
- 13:00
Apelsin
6 5
Мангал
25 Чер 2023
- 14:00
Таврія Новомиколаївка
3 1
Beluga
25 Чер 2023
- 15:00
Дім Канцелярії
1 1
Талантіка
25 Чер 2023
- 16:00
ФК Браво
5 1
ZelGrad
25 Чер 2023
- 17:00
Легіон
2 4
ФК Мацько
27
Тра
Пн
28
Тра
Вт
29
Тра
Ср
30
Тра
Чт
31
Тра
Пт
01
Чер
Сб
02
Чер
Нд
03
Чер
Пн
04
Чер
Вт
05
Чер
Ср
06
Чер
Чт
07
Чер
Пт
08
Чер
Сб
09
Чер
Нд
10
Чер
Пн
11
Чер
Вт
12
Чер
Ср
13
Чер
Чт
14
Чер
Пт
15
Чер
Сб
16
Чер
Нд
17
Чер
Пн
18
Чер
Вт
19
Чер
Ср
20
Чер
Чт
21
Чер
Пт
22
Чер
Сб
23
Чер
Нд
24
Чер
Пн
25
Чер
Вт
26
Чер
Ср
27
Чер
Чт
28
Чер
Пт
29
Чер
Сб
30
Чер
Нд
01
Лип
Пн
02
Лип
Вт
03
Лип
Ср
04
Лип
Чт
05
Лип
Пт
06
Лип
Сб
07
Лип
Нд
08
Лип
Пн
09
Лип
Вт
10
Лип
Ср
11
Лип
Чт
12
Лип
Пт
13
Лип
Сб
14
Лип
Нд
15
Лип
Пн
16
Лип
Вт
17
Лип
Ср
18
Лип
Чт
19
Лип
Пт
20
Лип
Сб
21
Лип
Нд
22
Лип
Пн
23
Лип
Вт
24
Лип
Ср
25
Лип
Чт
26
Лип
Пт
27
Лип
Сб
28
Лип
Нд
29
Лип
Пн
30
Лип
Вт
31
Лип
Ср
01
Сер
Чт
02
Сер
Пт
03
Сер
Сб
04
Сер
Нд
05
Сер
Пн
06
Сер
Вт
07
Сер
Ср
08
Сер
Чт
09
Сер
Пт
10
Сер
Сб
11
Сер
Нд
12
Сер
Пн
13
Сер
Вт
14
Сер
Ср
15
Сер
Чт
16
Сер
Пт
17
Сер
Сб
18
Сер
Нд
19
Сер
Пн
20
Сер
Вт
21
Сер
Ср
22
Сер
Чт
23
Сер
Пт
24
Сер
Сб
25
Сер
Нд
26
Сер
Пн
27
Сер
Вт
28
Сер
Ср
29
Сер
Чт
30
Сер
Пт
31
Сер
Сб
01
Вер
Нд
02
Вер
Пн
03
Вер
Вт
04
Вер
Ср
05
Вер
Чт
06
Вер
Пт
07
Вер
Сб
08
Вер
Нд
09
Вер
Пн
10
Вер
Вт
11
Вер
Ср
12
Вер
Чт
13
Вер
Пт
14
Вер
Сб
15
Вер
Нд
16
Вер
Пн
17
Вер
Вт
18
Вер
Ср
19
Вер
Чт
20
Вер
Пт
21
Вер
Сб
22
Вер
Нд
23
Вер
Пн
24
Вер
Вт
<
>
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Голи
1
АРПИ
14 (1)
2
Галя Балувана
Галя Балувана
11 (1)
3
Галя Балувана
Галя Балувана
10 (1)
4
Мангал
7
5
Мангал
6
6
ФК Оріхів
ФК Оріхів
5 (2)
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
5
Форт
5
ФК ГЕПАРД
ФК ГЕПАРД
5
Титан
5
Гравець
Оч
1
Зінченко Віталій
Титан
Титан
0
0
1
5
2
Ракітін Семен
ZelGrad
ZelGrad
0
0
1
5
3
Солоха Сергій
Динамо
Динамо
0
0
1
5
4
Подгорний Ігор
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
5
Мальований Владислав
АРПИ
АРПИ
2
0
0
2
6
Бадецький Станіслав
Форт
Форт
1
0
0
1
7
Башмаков Гліб
Ювеліри
Ювеліри
1
0
0
1
8
Бєляєв Олександр
Талантіка
Талантіка
1
0
0
1
9
Болотін Артем
Beluga
Beluga
1
0
0
1
10
Брусенцев Владислав
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
1
0
0
1
ФК Оріхів
ФК Оріхів
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
Левадній Максим
Мовчан Віталій
Ювеліри
Ювеліри
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
Башмаков Гліб
Кобзар Сергій
Вільнянськ
Вільнянськ
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
Гончаренко Максим
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
Гравець
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
16 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Брусенцев Владислав
Нікішин Сергій
Сергієнко Павло
Apelsin
Apelsin
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
Ходцов Микола
Дім Канцелярії
Дім Канцелярії
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
Мітєв Руслан
Талантіка
Талантіка
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Бєляєв Олександр
Зубов Даниїл
Кириченко Григорій
Єдність
Єдність
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
Бабій Сергій
Легіон
Легіон
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
16 Вер
Саєнко Максим
Leprekon
Leprekon
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
Самородін Ігор
ZelGrad
ZelGrad
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
Мельніченко Віктор
Ракітін Семен
АРПИ
АРПИ
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
16 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
club logo
14 Жов
Мальований Владислав
Павелько Олексій
Подгорний Ігор
Стадник Дмитро
Сухаревський Роман
Ширіпа Данило
Титан
Титан
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Інюхін Андрій
Гудим Андрій
Зінченко Віталій
Галя Балувана
Галя Балувана
Гравець
club logo
30 Лис
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
8 Жов
club logo
14 Жов
Загоруйко Ігор
Ломака Сергій
Невмивака Дмитро
Порубльов Ігор
Динамо
Динамо
Гравець
club logo
11 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Солоха Сергій
Чумак Святослав
Кроти
Кроти
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
Артюшенко Євгеній
Молчанов Андрій
Starlife
Starlife
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
Олефіренко Микола
Волна
Волна
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
16 Вер
Захаров Артем
Кривой Максим
Чернявський Артем
Успенівка
Успенівка
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
Дудко Анатолій
Форт
Форт
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
24 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Ідову Іфеолова
Бадецький Станіслав
Владов Ростислав
Новіков Артур
Beluga
Beluga
Гравець
club logo
17 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Болотін Артем
COFFEE ART
COFFEE ART
Гравець
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
17 Чер
Волков Мирослав
Клепчев Егор
Таврія Новомиколаївка
Таврія Новомиколаївка
Гравець
club logo
30 Лис
club logo
10 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
27 Сер
Мандичев Олександр
Подріз Єгор
Фролов Владислав
показати на весь екран
1/8 фіналу
club logo
ZpGroup
club logo
ФК ГЕПАРД
1
2
club logo
Мангал
club logo
Легіон
1
1
club logo
АРПИ
club logo
Динамо
1
0
club logo
Волна
club logo
Beluga
3
0
club logo
Папір Сервіс
club logo
O`HARA
7
1
club logo
ФК Мацько
club logo
Талантіка
3
0
club logo
Галя Балувана
club logo
Титан
4
0
club logo
Таврія Новомиколаївка
club logo
Форт
8
4
1/4 фіналу
club logo
ФК ГЕПАРД
club logo
Легіон
4
1
club logo
АРПИ
club logo
Волна
1
1
club logo
Папір Сервіс
club logo
ФК Мацько
3
0
club logo
Галя Балувана
club logo
Таврія Новомиколаївка
3
0
1/2 фіналу
club logo
ФК ГЕПАРД
club logo
АРПИ
0
5
club logo
Папір Сервіс
club logo
Галя Балувана
0
2
Фінал
club logo
АРПИ
club logo
Галя Балувана
1
1
1
2
3
4
Тур 1
27 Сер 2023
- 08:00
Галя Балувана
4 0
Титан
27 Сер 2023
- 09:00
Мангал
1 1
Легіон
27 Сер 2023
- 10:00
АРПИ
1 0
Динамо
27 Сер 2023
- 11:00
ZpGroup
1 2
ФК ГЕПАРД
27 Сер 2023
- 12:00
Таврія Новомиколаївка
8 4
Форт
27 Сер 2023
- 13:00
Папір Сервіс
7 1
O`HARA
27 Сер 2023
- 14:00
Волна
3 0
Beluga
27 Сер 2023
- 15:00
ФК Мацько
3 0
Талантіка
Тур 2
Галя Балувана
3 0
Таврія Новомиколаївка
16 Вер 2023
- 15:00
Папір Сервіс
3 0
ФК Мацько
16 Вер 2023
- 16:00
ФК ГЕПАРД
4 1
Легіон
16 Вер 2023
- 17:00
АРПИ
1 1
Волна
Тур 3
8 Жов 2023
- 09:00
ФК ГЕПАРД
0 5
АРПИ
8 Жов 2023
- 10:00
Папір Сервіс
0 2
Галя Балувана
Тур 4
14 Жов 2023
- 17:00
АРПИ
1 1
Галя Балувана
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: