Кубок АФЗО 2022-2023 – Група A
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в в
4
0
0
37
9
28
12
2 ▲
н п в в
2
1
1
21
8
13
7
3 ▼
н в в п
2
1
1
12
20
-8
7
4
в п п п
1
0
3
12
18
-6
3
5
п п п п
0
0
4
7
34
-27
0
Кубок АФЗО 2022-2023 – Група B
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в в
4
0
0
17
6
11
12
2
в в п н
2
1
1
14
9
5
7
3
в п н в
2
1
1
9
8
1
7
4
п п в п
1
0
3
5
11
-6
3
5
п п п п
0
0
4
5
16
-11
0
Кубок АФЗО 2022-2023 – Група C
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
н в в в
3
1
0
15
5
10
10
2
н в в п
2
1
1
12
8
4
7
3
н н в н
1
3
0
8
4
4
6
4
в п п п
1
0
3
9
11
-2
3
5
п п п н
0
1
3
3
19
-16
1
Кубок АФЗО 2022-2023 – Група D
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в в
4
0
0
15
3
12
12
2
в п в в
3
0
1
22
12
10
9
3
п н в п
1
1
2
9
8
1
4
4
в н п п
1
1
2
7
12
-5
4
5
п п п п
0
0
4
4
22
-18
0
1/4
ZpGroup
Папір Сервіс
6
2
Колесо Центр
Агро-Континент
3
2
Вогнетрив
АРПИ
0
8
Легіон
Динамо
0
6
1/2
ZpGroup
Колесо Центр
АРПИ
Динамо
2
2
Фінал/ За 3-тє місце
Динамо
ZpGroup
3
2
Бомбардири
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Ігри
Голи
1
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
7
7 (1)
2
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
5
7
3
АРПИ
АРПИ
6
6
4
АРПИ
АРПИ
5
6
5
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
4
6
6
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
6
6
7
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
Агро-Континент
АРПИ
6
5
8
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
4
5
9
АРПИ
АРПИ
6
5
10
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
7
5
11
АРПИ
АРПИ
6
4
12
АРПИ
АРПИ
6
4
13
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
2
4
14
Агро-Континент
Агро-Континент
5
4
15
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
4
4
16
ZpGroup
ZpGroup
5
4
17
Польфарма
Польфарма
3
4 (1)
18
Титан
Титан
4
4
19
Динамо
Динамо
2
4
Картки
№
Гравець
Оч
1
2
0
0
2
2
0
1
0
2
3
2
0
0
2
4
2
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
2
6
2
0
0
2
7
2
0
0
2
8
2
0
0
2
9
0
1
0
2
10
2
0
0
2
11
2
0
0
2
12
2
0
0
2
Пропуски
Баядера
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Бідний Олександр | ||||
Ковалевський Ян | ||||
Таран Андрій | ||||
Тятенков Кирило |
ZpGroup
Гравець | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фролов Олександр |
ХФК Вибір
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Олейник Сергій |
Black&White
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Єрьоменко Артем | ||||
Басовський Дмитро | ||||
Тоцький Сергій |
Felicita
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Зінченко Максим |
АРПИ
Гравець | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сухаревський Роман | ||||||
Ширіпа Данило |
Папір Сервіс
Гравець | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сергієнко Павло | |||||
Солов'янов Іван |
Титан
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Інюхін Андрій | ||||
Фокін Сергій |
Колесо Центр
Гравець | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Репетун Сергій | ||||||
Ушаков Артем | ||||||
Харченко Дмитро |
Легіон
Гравець | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бардус Руслан | |||||
Беляєв Олександр | |||||
Набоєв Олександр | |||||
Пастернак Олексій | |||||
Підгірний Олександр | |||||
Рябец Гліб | |||||
Чуча Андрій |
Мангал
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ковальов Ігор | ||||
Остренко Кирило | ||||
Хомутов Микита |
Югсталь
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Заіченко Ігор | ||||
Слободнюк Денис | ||||
Швидкій Артем |
Beluga
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Лавриненко Максим | ||||
Личак Кирило | ||||
Фролов Владислав |
NONKA
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Сердюк Богдан |
Red
Гравець | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Дзякун Андрій |
Агро-Континент
Гравець | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Биковський Степан | |||||
Каретник Едуард | |||||
Наростовіцин Вадим |
Динамо
Гравець | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Орляк Владислав | |||||||
Пудов Олександр | |||||||
Радомський Віталій | |||||||
Солоха Сергій | |||||||
Яковлєв Яків |