Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022

2022
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Папір Сервіс
1 : 5
Форт
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Таврія
4 : 1
Beluga-Inter
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Юніор
1 : 1
Портада
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 2
Юніор
3 : 3
Таврія
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 2
Портада
0 : 4
Форт
Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 2
Папір Сервіс
3 : 2
Beluga-Inter
<
>

Golden Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022

#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Юніор
в в н в в
15
11
3
1
53
32
21
36
2
15
7
2
6
37
33
4
23
3
Таврія
в п в н п
15
6
4
5
36
30
6
22
4
Форт
п н в н п
15
5
2
8
40
44
-4
17
5
Beluga-Inter
п в п п п
15
5
0
10
27
41
-14
15
6
Портада
п н п в в
15
3
5
7
22
35
-13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Тур 1
19 Чер 2022
- 10:00
Папір Сервіс
1 5
Форт
19 Чер 2022
- 11:30
Таврія
4 1
Beluga-Inter
19 Чер 2022
- 12:30
Юніор
1 1
Портада
Тур 2
26 Чер 2022
- 12:15
Юніор
3 3
Таврія
26 Чер 2022
- 13:15
Портада
0 4
Форт
26 Чер 2022
- 14:15
Папір Сервіс
3 2
Beluga-Inter
Тур 3
3 Лип 2022
- 12:15
Папір Сервіс
1 2
Юніор
3 Лип 2022
- 13:15
Форт
1 2
Beluga-Inter
3 Лип 2022
- 14:15
Портада
1 1
Таврія
Тур 4
10 Лип 2022
- 12:15
Таврія
3 2
Форт
10 Лип 2022
- 13:15
Портада
2 2
Папір Сервіс
10 Лип 2022
- 14:15
Beluga-Inter
1 3
Юніор
Тур 5
17 Лип 2022
- 12:15
Beluga-Inter
3 2
Портада
17 Лип 2022
- 13:15
Таврія
2 1
Папір Сервіс
17 Лип 2022
- 14:15
Форт
1 3
Юніор
Тур 6
24 Лип 2022
- 12:15
Форт
0 3
Папір Сервіс
24 Лип 2022
- 13:15
Портада
1 7
Юніор
24 Лип 2022
- 14:15
Beluga-Inter
3 2
Таврія
Тур 7
31 Лип 2022
- 12:15
Таврія
3 2
Юніор
31 Лип 2022
- 13:15
Beluga-Inter
1 3
Папір Сервіс
31 Лип 2022
- 14:15
Форт
6 4
Портада
Тур 8
7 Сер 2022
- 11:15
Таврія
1 1
Портада
7 Сер 2022
- 12:15
Юніор
5 4
Папір Сервіс
7 Сер 2022
- 13:15
Beluga-Inter
4 1
Форт
Тур 9
14 Сер 2022
- 11:15
Папір Сервіс
2 0
Портада
14 Сер 2022
- 12:15
Юніор
3 0
Beluga-Inter
14 Сер 2022
- 13:15
Форт
3 2
Таврія
Тур 10
21 Сер 2022
- 11:15
Папір Сервіс
3 2
Таврія
21 Сер 2022
- 12:15
Юніор
5 3
Форт
21 Сер 2022
- 13:15
Портада
3 0
Beluga-Inter
Тур 11
28 Сер 2022
- 08:00
Юніор
2 1
Портада
28 Сер 2022
- 09:00
Папір Сервіс
7 1
Форт
28 Сер 2022
- 10:00
Таврія
4 1
Beluga-Inter
Тур 12
4 Вер 2022
- 08:00
Папір Сервіс
0 4
Beluga-Inter
4 Вер 2022
- 09:00
Юніор
4 2
Таврія
4 Вер 2022
- 10:00
Портада
1 1
Форт
Тур 13
11 Вер 2022
- 08:00
Форт
5 1
Beluga-Inter
11 Вер 2022
- 09:00
Портада
0 3
Таврія
11 Вер 2022
- 10:00
Папір Сервіс
4 4
Юніор
Тур 14
18 Вер 2022
- 08:00
Портада
2 1
Папір Сервіс
18 Вер 2022
- 09:00
Beluga-Inter
3 4
Юніор
18 Вер 2022
- 10:00
Таврія
3 3
Форт
Тур 15
25 Вер 2022
- 08:00
Beluga-Inter
1 3
Портада
25 Вер 2022
- 09:00
Форт
4 5
Юніор
25 Вер 2022
- 10:00
Таврія
1 2
Папір Сервіс
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Ігри
Голи
1
Форт
15
15 (1)
2
Заіченко
Юніор
Юніор
14
14
3
Гончаров
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
10
10 (1)
4
Швиденко
Юніор
Юніор
13
9
5
Мацюта
Юніор
Юніор
15
9 (1)
6
Крисько
Beluga-Inter
Beluga-Inter
15
8
7
Портада
14
7 (1)
8
Ларин
Форт
Форт
12
6
9
Половинец
Таврія
Таврія
9
6
10
Рейдель
Таврія
Таврія
13
6 (1)
Гравець
Оч
1
Головін Дмитро
Головін
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
5
0
0
5
2
Личак Кирило
Личак
Таврія
Таврія
3
1
0
5
3
Зарудний Єгор
Зарудний Єгор
Форт
Форт
0
0
1
5
4
Вінокуров Олександр
Вінокуров
Beluga-Inter
Beluga-Inter
3
0
0
3
5
Владов Ростислав
Владов
Beluga-Inter
Beluga-Inter
3
0
0
3
6
Соловьянов Іван
Соловьянов
Таврія
Таврія
3
0
0
3
7
Каведяєв Олександр
Каведяєв Олександр
Форт
Форт
1
1
0
3
8
Заіченко Ігор Олександрович
Заіченко
Юніор
Юніор
2
0
0
2
9
Зарудний Марк
Зарудний
Форт
Форт
0
1
0
2
10
Міщенко Михайло
Міщенко
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
2
0
0
2
Beluga-Inter
Beluga-Inter
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Владов Ростислав
Вінокуров Олександр
Дуднік Юрій
Захаров Артем
Курусь Назар
Фролов Владислав
Фролов Олександр
Чумак Святослав Михайлович
Шалік Ілля
Шкабарня Євген
Папір Сервіс
Папір Сервіс
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Безменов Євгеній
Головін Дмитро
Міщенко Михайло
Передерий Сергій
Пронін Валерій
Холод Денис Юрійович
Портада
Портада
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Гринько Євгеній
Дубницький Денис
Мальований Владислав
Романенко Антон
Рябец Гліб
Сисоєв Дмитро
Таврія
Таврія
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Альянов Микита
Запривода Іван
Лашко Микита
Легких Геннадій
Лисий Володимир
Личак Кирило
Миколаенко Анатолий
Половинец Дмитро
Сливець Артем
Соловьянов Іван
Сільверструк Максим
Форт
Форт
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Зарудний Єгор
Зарудний Марк
Каведяєв Олександр
Лавриненко Максим
Ларин Станіслав Констянтинович
Окатий Віктор
Смирнов Ілля Євгенійович
Юніор
Юніор
Гравець
club logo
19 Чер
club logo
26 Чер
club logo
3 Лип
club logo
10 Лип
club logo
17 Лип
club logo
24 Лип
club logo
31 Лип
club logo
7 Сер
club logo
14 Сер
club logo
21 Сер
club logo
28 Сер
club logo
4 Вер
club logo
11 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Заіченко Ігор Олександрович
Мірошніков Євген
Слищенко Віталій
Соболь Ілля
Швиденко Владислав

Відео матчів

Поділитися через соціальну мережу: