Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022

2022
Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Успенівка
4 : 1
Дім Канцелярії
Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Ураган
2 : 0
Postman
Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Славутич
1 : 4
Apelsin
Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022
Тур 1
Волна
1 : 1
ГлавРиба
<
>

Bronze Cup 8х8 - ЗАФ 2022

#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Ураган
в в в в в
16
13
1
2
45
16
29
40
2
Волна
в в в в п
16
12
2
2
53
23
30
38
3
Apelsin
в в в в п
16
10
2
4
61
28
33
32
4
Black&White
в п в п н
16
7
4
5
41
26
15
25
5
Успенівка
в п в п н
16
6
4
6
37
30
7
22
6
16
4
5
7
34
36
-2
17
7
Славутич
п п н в п
16
4
1
11
23
57
-34
13
8
Postman
п п п п в
16
2
4
10
21
51
-30
10
9
ГлавРиба
н п п п п
16
1
3
12
20
68
-48
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Тур 1
18 Чер 2022
- 15:00
Успенівка
4 1
Дім Канцелярії
18 Чер 2022
- 16:00
Ураган
2 0
Postman
18 Чер 2022
- 17:30
Славутич
1 4
Apelsin
18 Чер 2022
- 18:30
Волна
1 1
ГлавРиба
Тур 2
25 Чер 2022
- 15:00
Ураган
2 0
Волна
25 Чер 2022
- 16:00
Успенівка
2 0
ГлавРиба
25 Чер 2022
- 17:15
Black&White
2 1
Дім Канцелярії
25 Чер 2022
- 18:15
Славутич
1 0
Postman
Тур 3
2 Лип 2022
- 15:00
Apelsin
10 1
Postman
2 Лип 2022
- 16:00
Black&White
5 0
ГлавРиба
2 Лип 2022
- 17:15
Славутич
1 4
Волна
2 Лип 2022
- 18:15
Успенівка
2 3
Ураган
Тур 4
9 Лип 2022
- 15:00
Славутич
3 2
Успенівка
9 Лип 2022
- 16:00
Black&White
2 0
Ураган
9 Лип 2022
- 17:15
Дім Канцелярії
1 1
ГлавРиба
9 Лип 2022
- 18:15
Apelsin
2 3
Волна
Тур 5
16 Лип 2022
- 15:00
Postman
3 3
Волна
16 Лип 2022
- 16:00
Apelsin
2 2
Успенівка
16 Лип 2022
- 17:15
Дім Канцелярії
0 2
Ураган
16 Лип 2022
- 18:15
Black&White
5 0
Славутич
Тур 6
23 Лип 2022
- 15:00
Apelsin
0 0
Black&White
23 Лип 2022
- 16:00
Дім Канцелярії
5 1
Славутич
23 Лип 2022
- 17:15
ГлавРиба
0 2
Ураган
23 Лип 2022
- 18:15
Postman
2 2
Успенівка
Тур 7
30 Лип 2022
- 15:00
Волна
2 0
Успенівка
30 Лип 2022
- 16:00
Postman
1 1
Black&White
30 Лип 2022
- 17:15
ГлавРиба
3 6
Славутич
30 Лип 2022
- 18:15
Дім Канцелярії
1 8
Apelsin
Тур 8
6 Сер 2022
- 15:00
ГлавРиба
0 10
Apelsin
6 Сер 2022
- 16:00
Postman
1 5
Дім Канцелярії
6 Сер 2022
- 17:15
Волна
4 1
Black&White
6 Сер 2022
- 18:15
Ураган
6 0
Славутич
Тур 9
13 Сер 2022
- 15:00
Волна
2 1
Дім Канцелярії
13 Сер 2022
- 16:00
ГлавРиба
3 1
Postman
13 Сер 2022
- 17:15
Ураган
6 3
Apelsin
13 Сер 2022
- 18:15
Успенівка
1 0
Black&White
Тур 10
20 Сер 2022
- 15:00
Дім Канцелярії
2 2
Успенівка
20 Сер 2022
- 16:00
Apelsin
6 5
Славутич
20 Сер 2022
- 17:15
ГлавРиба
0 8
Волна
20 Сер 2022
- 18:15
Postman
0 0
Ураган
Тур 11
27 Сер 2022
- 15:00
Волна
3 2
Ураган
27 Сер 2022
- 16:00
Дім Канцелярії
1 1
Black&White
27 Сер 2022
- 17:15
Postman
3 0
Славутич
27 Сер 2022
- 18:15
ГлавРиба
1 2
Успенівка
Тур 12
3 Вер 2022
- 15:00
Ураган
4 2
Успенівка
3 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Postman
0 3
Apelsin
3 Вер 2022
- 17:15
ГлавРиба
0 12
Black&White
3 Вер 2022
- 18:15
Волна
5 1
Славутич
Тур 13
10 Вер 2022
- 15:00
ГлавРиба
3 3
Дім Канцелярії
10 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Ураган
2 1
Black&White
10 Вер 2022
- 17:15
Успенівка
5 0
Славутич
10 Вер 2022
- 18:15
Волна
2 1
Apelsin
Тур 14
17 Вер 2022
- 14:00
Славутич
1 3
Black&White
17 Вер 2022
- 15:00
Ураган
4 1
Дім Канцелярії
17 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Волна
4 0
Postman
17 Вер 2022
- 17:00
Успенівка
1 2
Apelsin
Тур 15
18 Вер 2022
- 15:00
Ураган
4 1
ГлавРиба
18 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Славутич
0 0
Дім Канцелярії
18 Вер 2022
- 17:00
Успенівка
4 1
Postman
18 Вер 2022
- 18:00
Black&White
1 4
Apelsin
Тур 16
24 Вер 2022
- 14:00
Apelsin
3 2
Дім Канцелярії
24 Вер 2022
- 15:00
Славутич
3 2
ГлавРиба
24 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Успенівка
3 4
Волна
24 Вер 2022
- 17:00
Black&White
3 1
Postman
Тур 17
25 Вер 2022
- 15:00
Славутич
0 4
Ураган
25 Вер 2022
- 16:00
Apelsin
2 1
ГлавРиба
25 Вер 2022
- 17:00
Black&White
1 7
Волна
25 Вер 2022
- 18:00
Дім Канцелярії
6 1
Postman
Тур 18
8 Жов 2022
- 10:00
Postman
6 4
ГлавРиба
8 Жов 2022
- 11:00
Black&White
3 3
Успенівка
8 Жов 2022
- 12:00
Apelsin
1 2
Ураган
8 Жов 2022
- 13:00
Дім Канцелярії
4 1
Волна
Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Ігри
Голи
1
Бабишен
Apelsin
Apelsin
16
14
2
Радомский
Волна
Волна
12
14
3
Тішкін
Apelsin
Apelsin
8
14
4
Левченко
Успенівка
Успенівка
13
12 (2)
5
Башинский
Волна
Волна
8
10
6
Назаренко
Black&White
Black&White
11
10
7
Турило Олександр
Дім Канцелярії
Дім Канцелярії
15
10 (1)
8
Ураган
11
10 (1)
9
Apelsin
6
8 (1)
10
Панченко
Ураган
Ураган
16
8
Гравець
Оч
1
Єпіхін Олександр
Єпіхін Олександр
Успенівка
Успенівка
1
0
1
6
2
Григорєв Дмитро
Григорєв Дмитро
Postman
Postman
6
0
0
6
3
Чубич Антон
Чубич
Postman
Postman
0
0
1
5
4
Болотін Артем
Болотін
Славутич
Славутич
4
0
0
4
5
Кабак Іван Юрійович
Кабак
Black&White
Black&White
4
0
0
4
6
Левченко Микола
Левченко
Успенівка
Успенівка
2
1
0
4
7
Мамай Олександр Юрійович
Мамай
Дім Канцелярії
Дім Канцелярії
4
0
0
4
8
Зімін Костянтин
Зімін
ГлавРиба
ГлавРиба
3
0
0
3
9
Колодяжний Віктор
Колодяжний
Ураган
Ураган
3
0
0
3
10
Мельниченко Віктор Миколайович
Мельниченко Віктор Миколайович
Славутич
Славутич
3
0
0
3
Apelsin
Apelsin
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Єнікеєв Рінат Равільйович
Бабишен Микита Петрович
Говоруха Роман
Дерюгін Сергій Олександрович
Каулько Владислав Ігорович
Копильов Олег
Мазоха Артем Олексiйович
Супрун Віталій Валерійович
Ходцов Микола
Черник Денис Сергійович
Юрченко Дмитро
Black&White
Black&White
Гравець
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Вілейко Валентин Валерійович
Кабак Іван Юрійович
Кологойда Денис Вікторович
Лунгул Максим
Тоцький Сергій
Postman
Postman
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Григорєв Дмитро
Конопля Станислав
Кусля Сергій
Резанов Ігор
Сур Максим
Фірсов Владислав
Чубич Антон
Юхно Михайло
Волна
Волна
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Башинский Максим
Божий Олексій
Бондар Денис
Губрієнко Олександр
Курусь Назар
Радомский Виталий
ГлавРиба
ГлавРиба
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Вальков Андрій
Зімін Костянтин
Корниенко Владислав
Мединський Дмитро
Пискун Денис
Дім Канцелярії
Дім Канцелярії
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Литвинчук Валерій
Мамай Олександр Юрійович
Медяник Олександр Сергійович
Мітев Руслан
Турило Олександр
Славутич
Славутич
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
Болотін Артем
Мельниченко Віктор Миколайович
Харченко Віталій
Шипін Артем
Ураган
Ураган
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
6 Сер
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
25 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Високолян Дмитро
Колодяжний Віктор
Курцев Андрій
Панченко Олександр
Понька Денис
Сапун Роман
Сердюк Богдан
Успенівка
Успенівка
Гравець
club logo
18 Чер
club logo
25 Чер
club logo
2 Лип
club logo
9 Лип
club logo
16 Лип
club logo
23 Лип
club logo
30 Лип
club logo
13 Сер
club logo
20 Сер
club logo
27 Сер
club logo
3 Вер
club logo
10 Вер
club logo
17 Вер
club logo
18 Вер
club logo
24 Вер
club logo
8 Жов
Єпіхін Олександр
Абдуллаєв Руслан Абдурашидович
Буланов Сергій
Ведмідь Максим В'ячеславович
Гайдаржи Іван Іванович
Ковбаса Олександр Миколайович
Кулеба Артем
Левченко Микола
Литвяк Віталій Олександрович
Манойлов Григорій
Шмата Ярослав Віталійович

Відео матчів

Поділитися через соціальну мережу: