Кубок Запоріжжя з футзалу

2021-2022
Групова стадія
Група A
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
8
2
6
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6
0
Папір Сервіс
Динамо
Форт
Starlife
1 Папір Сервіс 8–2
2 Динамо 4–3
3 Форт
4 Starlife
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 09:00
Динамо
4 3
Форт
28 Ноя 2021 09:00
СК Динамо
Динамо
4
3
Форт
| СК Динамо
ПС ЗАБ 28 Ноя 2021 20:30
Папір Сервіс
8 2
Starlife
28 Ноя 2021 20:30
ПС ЗАБ
Папір Сервіс
8
2
Starlife
| ПС ЗАБ
Тур 2
Динамо
- -
Starlife
Динамо
-
-
Starlife
Папір Сервіс
- -
Форт
Папір Сервіс
-
-
Форт
Тур 3
Starlife
- -
Форт
Starlife
-
-
Форт
Динамо
- -
Папір Сервіс
Динамо
-
-
Папір Сервіс
Група В
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
1
9
-8
0
АгроКонтинент
Титан
Легіон
Apelsin
1 АгроКонтинент 9–1
2 Титан
3 Легіон 2–5
4 Apelsin
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 16:00
АгроКонтинент
9 1
Apelsin
28 Ноя 2021 16:00
СК Динамо
АгроКонтинент
9
1
Apelsin
| СК Динамо
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 17:00
Легіон
2 5
Титан
28 Ноя 2021 17:00
СК Динамо
Легіон
2
5
Титан
| СК Динамо
Тур 2
Легіон
- -
Apelsin
Легіон
-
-
Apelsin
АгроКонтинент
- -
Титан
АгроКонтинент
-
-
Титан
Тур 3
Apelsin
- -
Титан
Apelsin
-
-
Титан
Легіон
- -
АгроКонтинент
Легіон
-
-
АгроКонтинент
Група С
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0
Колесо Центр
Red Золотий Вік
АльтезаАвто
Beluga
1 Колесо Центр 6–0
2 Red Золотий Вік 3–2
3 АльтезаАвто
4 Beluga
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 12:00
Red Золотий Вік
3 2
АльтезаАвто
28 Ноя 2021 12:00
СК Динамо
Red Золотий Вік
3
2
АльтезаАвто
| СК Динамо
ПС ЗАБ 28 Ноя 2021 18:30
Колесо Центр
6 0
Beluga
28 Ноя 2021 18:30
ПС ЗАБ
Колесо Центр
6
0
Beluga
| ПС ЗАБ
Тур 2
Red Золотий Вік
- -
Beluga
Red Золотий Вік
-
-
Beluga
Колесо Центр
- -
АльтезаАвто
Колесо Центр
-
-
АльтезаАвто
Тур 3
Beluga
- -
АльтезаАвто
Beluga
-
-
АльтезаАвто
Red Золотий Вік
- -
Колесо Центр
Red Золотий Вік
-
-
Колесо Центр
Група D
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
2
н
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
н
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0
Нікма
Лотос
O`HARA
Спартак
1 Нікма 10–0
2 Лотос 2–2
3 O`HARA
4 Спартак
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 14:00
Нікма
10 0
Спартак
28 Ноя 2021 14:00
СК Динамо
Нікма
10
0
Спартак
| СК Динамо
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 15:00
Лотос
2 2
O`HARA
28 Ноя 2021 15:00
СК Динамо
Лотос
2
2
O`HARA
| СК Динамо
Тур 2
Лотос
- -
Спартак
Лотос
-
-
Спартак
Нікма
- -
O`HARA
Нікма
-
-
O`HARA
Тур 3
Спартак
- -
O`HARA
Спартак
-
-
O`HARA
Лотос
- -
Нікма
Лотос
-
-
Нікма
Група Е
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
11
2
9
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
2
11
-9
0
Арпи
Felicita.zp.ua
ВБТІ
Антонівка
1 Арпи 11–2
2 Felicita.zp.ua 1–0
3 ВБТІ
4 Антонівка
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 13:00
Felicita.zp.ua
1 0
ВБТІ
28 Ноя 2021 13:00
СК Динамо
Felicita.zp.ua
1
0
ВБТІ
| СК Динамо
ПС ЗАБ 28 Ноя 2021 16:30
Арпи
11 2
Антонівка
28 Ноя 2021 16:30
ПС ЗАБ
Арпи
11
2
Антонівка
| ПС ЗАБ
Тур 2
Felicita.zp.ua
- -
Антонівка
Felicita.zp.ua
-
-
Антонівка
Арпи
- -
ВБТІ
Арпи
-
-
ВБТІ
Тур 3
Антонівка
- -
ВБТІ
Антонівка
-
-
ВБТІ
Felicita.zp.ua
- -
Арпи
Felicita.zp.ua
-
-
Арпи
Група F
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
Віват-Інвест
ХФК Вибір
Міда
Фенікс
1 Віват-Інвест 5–1
2 ХФК Вибір
3 Міда 2–4
4 Фенікс
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 18:00
Віват-Інвест
5 1
Фенікс
28 Ноя 2021 18:00
СК Динамо
Віват-Інвест
5
1
Фенікс
| СК Динамо
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 19:00
Міда
2 4
ХФК Вибір
28 Ноя 2021 19:00
СК Динамо
Міда
2
4
ХФК Вибір
| СК Динамо
Тур 2
Міда
- -
Фенікс
Міда
-
-
Фенікс
Віват-Інвест
- -
ХФК Вибір
Віват-Інвест
-
-
ХФК Вибір
Тур 3
Фенікс
- -
ХФК Вибір
Фенікс
-
-
ХФК Вибір
Міда
- -
Віват-Інвест
Міда
-
-
Віват-Інвест
Група G
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
7
3
4
3
2
н
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
н
>
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
Вогнетрив
Золотий Вік
Noosphere
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
1 Вогнетрив 7–3
2 Золотий Вік 2–2
3 Noosphere
4 ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Тур 1
ПС ЗАБ 28 Ноя 2021 17:30
Вогнетрив
7 3
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
28 Ноя 2021 17:30
ПС ЗАБ
Вогнетрив
7
3
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
| ПС ЗАБ
ПС ЗАБ 28 Ноя 2021 19:30
Золотий Вік
2 2
Noosphere
28 Ноя 2021 19:30
ПС ЗАБ
Золотий Вік
2
2
Ноосфера
| ПС ЗАБ
Тур 2
Вогнетрив
- -
Noosphere
Вогнетрив
-
-
Ноосфера
Золотий Вік
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Золотий Вік
-
-
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Тур 3
Noosphere
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Ноосфера
-
-
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Вогнетрив
- -
Золотий Вік
Вогнетрив
-
-
Золотий Вік
Група H
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в
>
1
1
0
0
10
1
9
3
2
в
>
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
п
>
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
4
п
>
1
0
0
1
1
10
-9
0
Степной
Мангал
Робочий
Avtoprofi
1 Степной 10–1
2 Мангал 3–1
3 Робочий
4 Avtoprofi
Тур 1
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 10:00
Мангал
3 1
Робочий
28 Ноя 2021 10:00
СК Динамо
Мангал
3
1
Робочий
| СК Динамо
СК Динамо 28 Ноя 2021 11:00
Степной
10 1
Avtoprofi
28 Ноя 2021 11:00
СК Динамо
Степной
10
1
Avtoprofi
| СК Динамо
Тур 2
Степной
- -
Робочий
Степной
-
-
Робочий
Мангал
- -
Avtoprofi
Мангал
-
-
Avtoprofi
Тур 3
Робочий
- -
Avtoprofi
Робочий
-
-
Avtoprofi
Степной
- -
Мангал
Степной
-
-
Мангал
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: