Відбірковий етап Першої та Другої ліг ЗМАМФ

2024
All
Home
Away
#
Клуб
І
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Beluga UA
в в в
>
3
3
0
0
15
1
14
9
2
Мангал-2
в в в
>
3
3
0
0
20
7
13
9
3
Forest Futsal
в п в
>
3
2
0
1
5
1
4
6
4
Postman
в в
>
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
5
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
6
6
Баядера
н в н
>
3
1
2
0
8
6
2
5
7
Велсі
н в н
>
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
8
3
1
1
1
8
8
0
4
9
KARI
п в п
>
3
1
0
2
3
12
-9
3
10
Енергія
в п п
>
3
1
0
2
10
10
0
3
11
O`HARA
н п
>
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
12
Starlife
п н
>
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
13
3
0
1
2
9
13
-4
1
14
Кроти
п п п
>
3
0
0
3
6
22
-16
0
15
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Тур 1
20 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Мангал-2
4 2
ФК Дніпро
20 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Postman
1 0
Starlife
20 Кві 2024
- 14:00
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
0 6
Beluga UA
20 Кві 2024
- 15:00
Велсі
3 3
Вогнетрив
20 Кві 2024
- 16:00
АльтезаАвто
2 2
Баядера
20 Кві 2024
- 17:00
Енергія
8 2
Кроти
20 Кві 2024
- 18:00
Forest Futsal
3 0
KARI
Тур 2
27 Кві 2024
- 12:00
Енергія
2 6
Мангал-2
27 Кві 2024
- 13:00
Кроти
1 4
ФК Дніпро
27 Кві 2024
- 14:00
Beluga UA
1 0
Forest Futsal
27 Кві 2024
- 15:00
АльтезаАвто
1 3
Велсі
27 Кві 2024
- 16:00
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
1 2
KARI
27 Кві 2024
- 17:00
O`HARA
1 1
Starlife
27 Кві 2024
- 18:00
Баядера
5 3
Вогнетрив
Тур 3
11 Тра 2024
- 11:00
O`HARA
1 3
Postman
11 Тра 2024
- 12:00
Beluga UA
8 1
KARI
11 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Енергія
0 2
ФК Дніпро
11 Тра 2024
- 14:00
Баядера
1 1
Велсі
11 Тра 2024
- 15:00
АльтезаАвто
5 3
Вогнетрив
11 Тра 2024
- 16:00
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
0 2
Forest Futsal
11 Тра 2024
- 17:00
Кроти
3 10
Мангал-2
Тур 4
25 Тра 2024
- 11:00
KARI
- -
Starlife
25 Тра 2024
- 12:00
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
- -
O`HARA
25 Тра 2024
- 13:00
Баядера
- -
Кроти
25 Тра 2024
- 14:00
АльтезаАвто
- -
Енергія
25 Тра 2024
- 15:00
Велсі
- -
Мангал-2
25 Тра 2024
- 16:00
Forest Futsal
- -
Postman
25 Тра 2024
- 17:00
Вогнетрив
- -
ФК Дніпро
Тур 5
АльтезаАвто
- -
Кроти
Баядера
- -
Мангал-2
Велсі
- -
ФК Дніпро
Вогнетрив
- -
Енергія
Beluga UA
- -
Postman
Forest Futsal
- -
Starlife
KARI
- -
O`HARA
Тур 6
АльтезаАвто
- -
Мангал-2
Баядера
- -
ФК Дніпро
Велсі
- -
Енергія
Вогнетрив
- -
Кроти
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
- -
Postman
Beluga UA
- -
Starlife
Forest Futsal
- -
O`HARA
Тур 7
АльтезаАвто
- -
ФК Дніпро
Баядера
- -
Енергія
Велсі
- -
Кроти
Вогнетрив
- -
Мангал-2
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
- -
Starlife
Beluga UA
- -
O`HARA
KARI
- -
Postman
Тур 8
АльтезаАвто
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Баядера
- -
Beluga UA
Велсі
- -
Forest Futsal
Вогнетрив
- -
KARI
Енергія
- -
O`HARA
Мангал-2
- -
Postman
ФК Дніпро
- -
Starlife
Тур 9
АльтезаАвто
- -
Beluga UA
Баядера
- -
Forest Futsal
Велсі
- -
KARI
Вогнетрив
- -
O`HARA
Кроти
- -
Postman
Мангал-2
- -
Starlife
ФК Дніпро
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Тур 10
АльтезаАвто
- -
Forest Futsal
Баядера
- -
KARI
Велсі
- -
O`HARA
Енергія
- -
Postman
Кроти
- -
Starlife
Мангал-2
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
ФК Дніпро
- -
Beluga UA
Тур 11
АльтезаАвто
- -
KARI
Баядера
- -
O`HARA
Вогнетрив
- -
Postman
Енергія
- -
Starlife
Кроти
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Мангал-2
- -
Beluga UA
ФК Дніпро
- -
Forest Futsal
Тур 12
АльтезаАвто
- -
O`HARA
Велсі
- -
Postman
Вогнетрив
- -
Starlife
Енергія
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Кроти
- -
Beluga UA
Мангал-2
- -
Forest Futsal
ФК Дніпро
- -
KARI
Тур 13
Баядера
- -
Postman
Велсі
- -
Starlife
Вогнетрив
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Енергія
- -
Beluga UA
Кроти
- -
Forest Futsal
Мангал-2
- -
KARI
ФК Дніпро
- -
O`HARA
Тур 14
АльтезаАвто
- -
Postman
Баядера
- -
Starlife
Велсі
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Вогнетрив
- -
Beluga UA
Енергія
- -
Forest Futsal
Кроти
- -
KARI
Мангал-2
- -
O`HARA
Тур 15
АльтезаАвто
- -
Starlife
Баядера
- -
ФК Зірка-Запоріжжя
Велсі
- -
Beluga UA
Вогнетрив
- -
Forest Futsal
Енергія
- -
KARI
Кроти
- -
O`HARA
ФК Дніпро
- -
Postman

Бомбардири

Місце#
Гравець
Клуб
Громадянство
Ігри
Голи
1
Мангал-2
Мангал-2
3
4 (1)
2
Beluga UA
3
4
3
Beluga UA
2
3
4
Вогнетрив
3
3
5
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
3
3
6
Мангал-2
3
3
7
Beluga UA
3
3
8
Мангал-2
3
3
9
Кроти
3
3
10
Beluga UA
2
2

Картки

Гравець
Оч
1
Руденко Олексій
Руденко Олексій
АльтезаАвто
АльтезаАвто
2
0
0
2
2
Штін Дмитро
Штін Дмитро
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
2
0
0
2
3
Морозов Сергій
Морозов Сергій
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
1
0
0
1
4
Сергієнко Павло
Сергієнко Павло
Beluga UA
Beluga UA
1
0
0
1
5
Стрішко Ігор
Стрішко Ігор
Кроти
Кроти
1
0
0
1
6
Соколовський Кирило
Соколовський Кирило
Postman
Postman
1
0
0
1
7
Григор'єв Дмитро
Григор'єв Дмитро
O`HARA
O`HARA
1
0
0
1
8
Стадник Дмитро
Стадник Дмитро
Велсі
Велсі
1
0
0
1
9
Сєрік Максим
Сєрік Максим
Баядера
Баядера
1
0
0
1
10
Железняк Олександр
Железняк Олександр
Баядера
Баядера
1
0
0
1

Картки пропуски

АльтезаАвто
АльтезаАвто
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Руденко Олексій
Баядера
Баядера
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Железняк Олександр
Сєрік Максим
Велсі
Велсі
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Бурко Антон
Стадник Дмитро
Вогнетрив
Вогнетрив
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Морозов Сергій
Штін Дмитро
Кроти
Кроти
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Стрішко Ігор
ФК Дніпро
ФК Дніпро
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Симоненко Євген
Beluga UA
Beluga UA
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Сергієнко Павло
O`HARA
O`HARA
Гравець
club logo
27 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Григор'єв Дмитро
Postman
Postman
Гравець
club logo
20 Кві
club logo
11 Тра
Соколовський Кирило
Поділитися через соціальну мережу: